Classification (46 computed controls) [Finished]

PositionParticipantPilotCopilotPointsAverageNº zerosNº onesHandicapsT02T04T06T08T10T12T14T16T18T21T23T24T26T28
15Gonzalo Calvo LañasAdrián Aguiar Seijas1291.8141246.04281180915674612
22Jesús MontesJorge Montes1863.061446.016812104617345364312
34Sergio Rey PradoDavid Blanco 1903.1121346.01159535078458515
41Pedro Peteiro LozanoRubén González Peteiro2334.1201146.052232030371402315
56Oscar J. Sánchez BouzasDiego J. López Naya2554.56746.02691322922650537102322
614Santiago SoutoDiego Sánchez2574.67246.020141722178295210973813
712Jesús Manuel Díaz BelloJavier Pan Fraga3336.22846.07314418121014411713151415
89Adrián Fuentes SánchezÁlvaro Mariño García55311.02146.04428284929133438382560252670
93José Carlos Rodríguez MartínezJosé Fernández Tomé117324.54346.05620232014135229923997004722
108Daniel Varela VarelaYago Conde Souto198043.0010.01494855283140869346310532246412768
117Diego Beiro GarcíaOscar Castro Rúa217146.20146.0191821201510181169504995422110527113
1213David Borrazas AbeleiraIván González Abeleira315467.63046.0648750147614260623713023264969932
1311Hugo Martínez NovoLucía Leis Zas351175.31146.01312061800633147520192430399645
1410Franscisco Javier TatoAna Patricia Castro448597.5020.03411207180033513440884477196912975127
1515Oscar Prego FariñaPablo Etchebers Rodríguez4948107.6010.02181261180014129552661934570631119345
1616Víctor Gesto LoisDavid Loureda Vidal15939345.51046.06051310180087110702961635218002400240024002400
1718Beatriz López FormigoFernando López Pérez16295353.21446.018001800180024001800120024001200180011611714
1820José Ramón Vázquez VarelaJesús Vázquez Varela16466357.00046.01800180018002400180012002400120018002833843837
1921Alfonso SanínDavid Calvelo Otero16596360.8100.018001800180024001800120024001200180011489724972
2022Juan Manuel López RíoJulio Gómez López16676361.50046.018001800180024001800120024001200180019968485164
2117José Ramón Dominguez BeiroSusana Seoane 20102436.00046.0618124418002400150022046624016818002400240024002400
2219Angel Novoa LópezJosé Ramón Lorenzo Antelo20252440.3000.01800180018002400180012002400120018001265240012716892