Classification (109 computed controls) [Finished]

PositionParticipantPilotCopilotPointsAverageNº zerosNº onesHandicapsT01T02T03T04T05T06T07T08T09T10
162JOSE RAMON CAMPOS MULERORAUL GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ680.61150.0355117105558
268VICTOR IGLESIAS GAYODAVID SUAREZ GARCIA710.71080.0310656776611
372JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ CIMAMANUEL EMILIO SANCHEZ ANTUÑA1030.9650.0614712913106912
469SANTIAGO CAMPOS MENENDEZJOSE MARIA DIEZ DIAZ1101.0840.031040107765710
580FERNANDO PEREZ ARANAASIER CAMARA RAMIREZ1411.31040.05310107413951213
673RUBEN FERNANDEZ LAVANIEGOSSERGIO HERRERO SANCHO1441.3920.0923258610853116
770ADOLFO VAZQUEZ CARBALLODAVID VAZQUEZ PORTUGUES1671.5710.03113215561610857
876ALFONSO CANO CASTROBELEN GARCIA ALVAREZ2091.9260.014291523242219101831
977DAVID BADA SUAREZJAVIER BADA SUAREZ3443.2530.091820513101417131526
1074ANGEL MIGUEL PEREZ BECERRARAFAEL ANTONIO PEREZ BECERRA3783.5440.0181913277112415141747
1178JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ LOPEZPABLO FERNANDEZ ACEVEDO242222.2000.011529737612137348227135427335
1267JAIME MENENDEZ GONZALEZIGNACIO ALVAREZ ARGÜELLES304127.9510.04351000678510001000
1379PABLO SOTORRIO HERNANDEZGERARDO JAQUETI FERNANDEZ-PELLO379134.8000.07533216714424541118622910001000
1475LUIS ARGÜELLES MIERESJOSE MARIO SUAREZ ALVAREZ705564.7010.011832737166100010001000100010001000