Classification (179 computed controls) [Finished]

PositionParticipantPilotCopilotPointsAverageNº zerosNº onesHandicapsT01T02T03T04T05T06T07T08
18Imanol CengotitaJoseba Rodriguez790.41620.01167953135
23Carlos SergneseLukas Sergnese1070.612100.0224116935811
32Jose Luis EtxabeGerman Nuñez1110.62230.021540552948
412Unai FernandezIratxe Martitegui1140.61770.0419129448511
57Patxi Ulibarri ArzaFernando Macho Gonzalez1180.7630.023988831612
64Iker ReketaUrko Gonzalez1290.72130.0133994291130
716Ramon MarijuanMaria Lopez1450.81230.042517141937720
819Iñigo Zorrilla PerezEduardo Diez Varona2181.2740.0439191411109711
914Ruben AguinacoPablo Llano2261.3880.001171387511018
1032OPO Rodolfo RementeriaAlberto Gabiola2321.3660.0863372417421524
119Jose Ignacio BarandaNacho Bañares2551.41480.03821123716871822
1210Martin CubilloRuben Santana2561.41540.01416944013516
1329David CarreroIgor Goñi2661.51060.0369121510441612
1420Aitzol MoneoNaiara Olaya2911.6780.0126131261249510
1522Fernando PerezOsertz Rodriguez3091.7880.047322106449156
166Rodrigo PosadaAlberto Martinez3181.81540.0314237105100611
1718Maria FernandezLaura Martin3522.07100.04551228801331721
1811Sabino EstebanEneko Fuentes3682.11290.031991168447718
1931Hector VarelaJorge Gaviria5132.9650.02422511292961231
2036Sergio CamaraEmilio Pascual5713.2360.056843332302791737
2134Igor AmadoArantxa Calzada6813.8760.03783421364138930
2226Jose Fuentes RederoJavi Trebejo “Totxo”7374.1340.0731927929731765459
2324Carlos OchoaRuben Sainz7554.2220.0796382301721392840
2437Iñigo GarciaAmagoia La Cruz7634.3340.01314583482091853740
2535Gorka BenitezJon Benitez9115.1430.0624721178381796683
2617Jose Ignacio Ruiz de InfanteIvan Prieto9535.3540.0289553565271282547
2733Eneko Portillo AnguloRoberto Baquedano13417.5570.0450121444943594928
2830Gabriel EspinosaCarlos Gil13617.6390.0662104334271102253
2927Juan Jose AndreJon Lander Allende15608.7430.0687401125272143819
3028Jorge Marcos GarciaZuriñe Gutierrez Santiago15628.7110.013507104603763964162
3123Jose Ramon Via AjaJose Maria Alix Salazar179510.0740.0420710124632158747
3225Janire CharterinaIbon Mendiola292716.4010.052856156190731557661
335Iñigo Buesa GarayoAsier Gallastegui425123.7230.0173825415220928512601890
3438Asier TellituJose Miguel Tellitu461625.8310.01004141201245142535123684
3515Jon EguskizaLucio Eguskiza804544.9440.07165335723396012601890
361Txema ForondaPilar Rodas1611090.0000.04503960180013501440396012601890
3721Jon Mtz de AguirreMaite Seara1611090.0000.04503960180013501440396012601890