Classification (101 computed controls) [Finished]

PositionParticipantPilotCopilotPointsAverageNº zerosNº onesHandicapsT02T03T04T05T06T07T08
173ASIER SANTAMARÍAROBERTO RENTERÍA450.41140.035257715
271LUIS SANTAMARIAJAGOBA GARASA580.61030.087968811
372FERNANDO PEREZASIER CAMARA610.61050.0765581016
474CRISTHIAN DE LA RIVAJON ANDER DE LA FUENTE3193.2120.040702038583060
575JOSE MARIA MORENOJUAN CARLOS RENTERIA8628.5330.0223519695064600
676JOSE ANTONIO AGIRREASIER GUTIERREZ15257151.1120.0660084003176713147