Classification (132 computed controls) [Finished]

PositionParticipantPilotCopilotPointsAverageNº zerosNº onesHandicapsT01T02T03T04T05T06T07T08
13LUIS GARCIAMAITE URQUIZA800.61250.0105315113209
27EDUARDO MORONATTILUKAS SERGNESE930.7610.096717522187
39PATXI ULIBARRIFERNANDO MACHO990.81070.0115812527207
45RUBEN AGUINACOCARLOS SERGNESE1000.81460.0410330320234
54RICARDO PEREZJESUS MARIA LANDA1040.81530.052618416436
614JULEN HERNANDEZJOSE HERNANDEZ1321.01250.074841829238
723ALVARO MARTINEZIBAI ORRUÑO1461.11440.0745265162061
817AITZOL MONEONAIARA OLAYA1581.21070.0858201912785
910JESUS CANALSERAFIN VAZ1821.4780.0191527456163517
1012IÑAKI AYUCARFRANCISO FERNANDEZ1911.4220.010715109518149
1119IÑAKI AMAYRAEMILIO PASCUAL1961.5350.0115113111134269
1227OSCAR BACHILLERCRISTINA SANCHEZ2031.51350.08612417217224
1321IGOR AMADOARANTXA CALZADA2061.6580.0191218399325124
142ALBERTO MTZ DE LIZARRONDOANGEL MTZ DE LIZARRONDO2111.61240.076161122413012
1563JON PEREZIKER ELISALT2131.6440.0171528467393423
1634SERGIO DOS SANTOSMANUEL HERNANDEZ2181.7780.081210706120266
176LUIS MURGUIAJAVIER URMENETA2391.8440.0321231408355917
188IGNACIO JOSE RUIZIVAN PRIETO2722.11130.08776341415150
1911JOXEAN AYUCARJOSE LUIS PEREZ2832.1650.014132412512195420
2016GORKA BOLLARUNAI PROL3012.31080.07742032222016
2124GONZALO MARTINEZJOAQUIN DIAZ3552.7670.0127173533523219
2228MIKEL UZKUDUNJOKIN ZENDOIA3712.81210.041571354710159
2369JOSU ASENSIOANTONIO RODRIGUEZ4333.3420.01087064646524916
2464IÑIGO GONZALEZNEREA ANZIZAR4393.3240.028114587261217742
2526JON GÓMEZ DE SEGURAFERNANDO SANTOS4423.3710.0863830624122205
2635JUAN LUIS ECHEVERRIAGABRIEL VIDAURRE4563.5410.018272245361219688
271JOSE LUIS ETXABEEDER ZABALA5103.9410.075652532735322
2836SANTIAGO VILLAMERIELUNAI VILLAMERIEL5133.9440.0191519931231141179
2937IKER LORENCEIZASKUN OLMOS7175.4330.02322028189166910059
3053IÑAKI JAUREGUIIMANOL BARRIUSO7365.6320.053278414440100176108
3115RAMÓN MARIJUANMARÍA LÓPEZ8726.6230.0153314321716353066
3225TXEMA UZCUDUNELI IRURETAGOIENA8836.7020.01341265515853108143102
3367JON IZAGUIRREBITTOR EGUREN9217.0440.039947528971295911
3443TXOMIN IRIBARRENXABIER ANDUEZA9457.2230.037393515828176245224
3544IVAN ARBURUAJON ARBURUA9547.2010.027562620717102221296
3639ROBERTO GAUNAGONZALO RELLOSO11218.5650.013151233624156519196
3732IÑIGO GARCIAAMAGOIA LA CRUZ12159.2120.042461969056277223281
3860JOSE MIGUEL EMAZABELJOSE LUIS CUESTA12979.8230.047429399010426294265
3968JON ERASUNBEÑAT GIL13059.9200.03915993446618170488
4056IÑIGO OLALQUIAGAALEX OLALQUIAGA137710.4200.043932781816967290217
4131OSCAR BERNALIRUNE BERNAL137910.4030.0658525135100540293134
4218CRISTINA MORENOLUIS ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ139810.6330.027915812847346594105
4374ANDER MARIEZCURRENAHODEI ARIZTEGUI152311.5030.062678443144106606121
4438GONZALO CARRIONMARIA JOSE AGUIRRE171613.0110.01249810320452508505119
4575FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHOADRIAN GUERRA172913.1310.0417336275106254419522
4671CARLOS ARNEDOJON INDA176313.4010.019815622343062183132374
4757TOMAS OTXOTEKOARITZ OTXOTEKO180613.7110.04867282411947881266
4833EDUARDO PURROYMARÍA SOCORRO JACA192414.6100.06615613193111540471354
4961IGNACIO ARANZABALIÑAKI ARANZABAL194814.8540.04094035685155242515
5045JOSEBA BEOLAMAITE INZA207415.7110.0321047879942275427314
5148MIKEL AGUIRRENICOLAS ARRUABARRENA212116.1000.020816122641266179252615
5247JEXUS ZUNZUNDEGIZURINE PUERTA221716.8010.013216319073341294352310
5370MIKEL ABETEJOSU IMANOL GOÑI224817.0310.013510889300660194195562
5441FELIX PALACIOSPABLO FERNANDEZ243018.4020.017750215173185509616501
5551BEÑAT POBLACIÓNJANIRE HERNÁNDEZ264720.1110.018810440725796498715381
5649FRAN BUJANJUAN JOSE MINDEGUIA270620.5100.018014526081096458369385
5742JESUS NODARIVAN NODAR279521.2110.0298713150276634331127262
5846JOSE RAMON ITURRIAJAVIER GOIKOETXEA286421.7020.01589835122072504594279
5955ARITZ MARTIARENAMARIA ZALACAIN306923.3000.022246534137573372553665
6072JOSU SEINJON MARTIN309723.5100.021497352547196254683750
6152IGNACIO JAUREGUIJOSE M. BENGOECHEA314823.8110.0135159341267662465698416
6230JAIONE AGIRREBERDAITZ LARRARTE317624.1220.04495746386647150502442
6358XABIER ZABAETAORATS CARRASCO334925.4000.0450138510499108439658544
6466XABIER AZURMENDIIGONE SALABERRIA382028.9100.0321975230753164362491522
6580XABIER SARRIEGUIMIKEL BEREAU395229.9100.021898235481084526632343
6654ENDIKA MUGIKAMARKOS LANDA395930.0100.02391525251452618115420335
6776IOSEBA ALVAREZANDER OTEGI445233.7130.0911021762639105171530635
6879JON PUENTEIDOIA ECHARRI475436.0000.0491012572685116530591421
6978ASIER PERALESXABI SAENZ493437.4010.077552003240179227483470
7062MIKEL DIAZION DIAZ594045.0110.010631611721342144194800
7173JOSE CRUZ ARRIETAJULEN ETXAZARRETA600945.5030.02610375142484294941242
7277AITOR ZUZAYAIKER ZUZAYA754757.2000.01231052263971252935525750
7365ASIER GRANADOVIRGINIA DE LA SERNA795160.2100.0107947273484165405040543
7429MARTIN ESNAOLAASIER13541102.6510.017715100810087835724
RET40GORKA IRIAZABALTXOMIN LES21042159.4010.02509471152282100540072004800
RET22ANTON GARAYANE GALINDO22988174.2110.021273134072100540072004800
RET59YON TELLECHEAAITOR TELLECHEA35151266.3000.0512400510081002100540072004800
RET20IMANOL CENGOTITAMIGUEL BERAZA39600300.0000.045002400510081002100540072004800