Classification (79 computed controls) [Finished]

PositionParticipantPilotCopilotPointsAverageNº zerosNº onesHandicapsT01T02T03T04T06T07T08
121Pablo García PeiroJuan Andrés Escolano Martí881.126310.0112162016410
21Darío Muguruza GarcíaLeandro Domingo Moreno1471.921260.0165134021313
319Juan Manuel Garrigós LópezRichard Jiménez López2322.913300.013134735171016
410Sergio Belmonte GómisJosé A.Clemente García2513.211180.0197313627077
52Javier Cervera MiguelCatherine Pineda Cordero3524.524180.0133802573167
67Ricardo Algiler ReyesFco. Javier Palau Mañús3744.722150.01623934358411
79José Juan Perea LópezJavier Ayala Piñero3854.911190.0181229821271116
811Alfredo Cueto JiménezLaura Gómez Ortega4045.14100.0501743466322226
96Juan Azorín GarcíaJoaquín Azorín Gil5356.819210.082125233313106
1022Francisco Navarro AmadorRaul Alcaraz Marhuenda7349.3670.01329831961806056
1125María Bas OrtizGuillermo Bas Parra7399.4770.0837562336768819
1238David Verdú DomenechIñaki Sala Aracil7729.8360.0102170752391073346
1334José Vte. Martínez AlcarazVicente Antón Pacheco80110.1770.018726714173674845
1420Victor M. Cañizares RomeroManuel Cañizares Antillaque84110.6380.084125292084630346
153Vicente Ramos CaplliureJuan José Asensi Álamo88511.219190.01265826251991
164José Roca MercadoJavier Roca Martí94411.911280.0779673967820
178Manolo Llopis DomínguezAlberto González Zahonero101812.99120.019772813837916559
1837José Miguel Plaza DeltellJosé Antonio García Madrid104213.2430.0734534312512512499
1915Adrián García TaríCarlos Sempere Sempere117114.88120.017380181745312328
2035Sergio Francés CebriánAitor Sáez Tornay130916.6150.04619137280251317187
2141Pacorrete García FernándezJosé Martínez131716.74110.038628271414161948
2236Iván Martínez MorilloAna Verdú Guillem138017.5230.0280161100270128109332
2317Juan Fco. Gómez MartínezMonica Ruiz Delicado143318.1560.0233595193362062420
2439Fco.Javier Corredor CanoJosé Javier López Tornero144318.3660.02114121133863164100
2512Agustín Vidal AlamarJosé Luis Pérez Blay154019.520180.069521521269214
2618Francisco J. LLacer GisbertPedro D. García Carreño168121.3500.015124417773013775167
275Enrique Mattes PortabellaAlbert Gil Subirats180922.91130.03322517132119326957
2844Alberto Terol GonzagaEvelín Terol Navarro211226.7350.01829955691501322856
2933Juan Salvador Pallarés SavalAlex Pallarés Ruiz244631.0230.06917963733537097120
3014Fernando Pérez BorrajoM.Amparo Barrera Benavent246331.2260.0718105541465436180
3127Daniel Martínez MerlosJosé Carlos Pérez López258032.7450.052294747517628314829
3240Benjamín Gozálbez TarrasoMateo Gozálbez Jordá281435.6030.0331784258298563391189
3323Juan Carlos Vila CarriónAlejandro Guill Carrión310439.3520.033329638981505146130
3446Miguel Lloret PérezPaula Lloret362645.9000.05102001415765851067547
3516Pedro Martínez EnriquezAna M. Cárcel Bernabeu590374.7000.0833536524338147111321069
3629Salvador Requena CarrascoAlejandro Martínez González616378.0310.01645159723541798948611
3728Miguel A. Cabeza FernándezDavid Canelo Tomé8851112.0320.01274169425221187121492400
3832Luis Navarro MorenoValentín Cuesta Flores9344118.3000.0112720009751294118713791382
3942Juan Alfonso Guardiola A.Germán Guardiola Baldó9598121.5000.01081834321431210020732758
4043Juan Escribano MolineroJuan Escribano Gómez10218129.3330.041323145437234733353590
4131Ramón Ávlia GómezJosé Manuel Soriano Martín11209141.9130.02129199115476209526572107
4226Ricardo Escribano CrespoFrancisco Esparza Calvo11692148.0020.02731991443648848005824
4345Pedro Íñiguez MartínezIsrael Borja Relaño14449182.9000.02781115064690997727055281
4447Oscar Sánchez MartínezAlejandro Valls Martínez24180306.1000.0102414144303312720048006000
4530Jorge Gragera MartínezJuan Esteban Molina López32187407.4000.0830264649310218720048006000