Classification (49 computed controls) [Finished]

PositionParticipantPilotCopilotPointsAverageNº zerosNº onesHandicapsT29T30T31
162Jose María MorenoJagoba Garasa270.6120-1.68217
263Fernando JulianBegoña Anton741.971-20.512378
366Jose Antonio PuenteRosa María Fernández-Villa57112.321-30.0500992
468Jorge Saenz de TejadaJon Entrena79416.800-30.053120587
571Alfredo GarcíaSusana Moreno116624.401-30.093815899
665Fermín GarcíaFernando Aguinaco118224.701-30.084833034
767Jesús María FernándezJosé Miguel Fernández164934.300-30.014929195
869Mikel ElejosteJose Angel Jauregui9530195.100-30.09060330170
970Iñigo OlaizolaKike Medrano9533195.200-30.09060330173
RET64Eduardo MoronattiPablo Llano11007224.6000.0590733001800