Classification (180 computed controls) [Finished]

PositionParticipantPilotCopilotPointsAverageNº zerosNº onesHandicapsT01T02T03T04T05T06T07T08
15Francisco MartínezAdrian Fueyo1720.519683.03171271871111
210Manuel SánchezAvelino Sánchez1760.522490.05131181371314
34Alejandro GimenaBeatriz López1790.515888.06191251271413
48Adolfo Vazquez CarballoDavid Vázquez Portugues1850.517691.010191181041713
57Jose Luis MadrazoJafet Santamarta1950.612282.08171471661825
69Luis Manuel AlonsoJavier Alonso2020.611389.071514111362419
745Damián Alvarez MoroEduardo Peñalver González2090.7111086.0101817141472318
878Nacho Madrera GómezManuel Rendueles2110.75990.091415913102127
96Javier Trueba LópezAntonio Portilla Ruiz2110.717689.071221612251719
1015Ramón Suárez SánchezJose Manuel Pérez2140.712289.011141391281541
1148Miguel Angel ArgüellesFaustino Martínez Medio2190.715787.011158910302717
1216Pablo Yusto GonzálezAlejandro Coto Augusto2440.916585.01516181111132744
1311Miguel Hevia SánchezJesus A. Saiz Villar2600.919789.0161114251965818
1446Victor Manuel DiazVictor Manuel Díaz2771.113786.0117613111582726
153Manuel Alperi DíazEduardo Somiedo Martínez2771.19682.01714441815152641
1649Fco. Javier VigilPablo García Suárez3281.310787.01317191916344971
1712Ivan Iglesias GayoMayra Camporro Gutierrez3391.45491.02033202951293825
1820Jorge Luis Valle PrietoMiguel Angel Valle Lorenzo3561.59893.01629181929305960
1943Luis Enrique CuencoHector García Llanes4522.07985.02890281428406670
201Ramón RodriguezJose María Zorita4532.1101174.01815237131555320
2163J.Diego HerreroToño Dominguez becerra4542.04589.020373219303910185
2285Daniel MeanaMarcos Menéndez4602.01692.04361442228275980
2361Raul García RodriguezRafael Cuervo García5102.391189.017341514142725543
2418Jorge Fernández DíazElena Díaz Menéndez5642.72483.054823024434172132
2586Daniel Aurelio GonzálezOmar Fernández5752.75293.058952518941004742
2650Jairo Iglesias del DagoPilar Brun Fernández5952.84287.037616017477013579
2724Alex Alvarez PeláezHector Peláez Anton6593.33374.0120738212404113479
2814Francisco Martínez CuestaRoberto Rodriguez6843.411681.04072928211781971
2982Santiago García FernándezRaul Maradiellos Iglesias6983.41291.035737741457059205
3055Felix Guisasola EntrialgoRosa Valdés Fernández7503.71488.07510233275849212102
3181Ruben Foncueva MartínezAdán Rimada Foncueva8534.20191.058128494154104138188
3232Hector Hugo GonzálezSergio Sánchez9174.73677.03974162426846103304
3377Jorge Casas AguaderoJuan Manuel Rodriguez9494.85390.084755614385119123173
3475Jose Pelaez MenéndezAlfonso Sanchez Juan10105.18590.0292332213191431492
3542Ivan Rodriguez AlvarezMariela Gilsanz Rodriguez10125.25284.015917010732595126384
3619Javier Alvarez NevadoRaul Martínez10255.24494.01922533245676112410
3774Gustavo AlijaSergio Carraeira10665.44289.0661211101341927285194
3844Diego Herrera FernándezJuan Pablo Martín10755.53085.066171161518858190200
3952Juan NidoFederico Blanco11525.94287.0361034913922292253168
4025Orlando San RománIvan Roves Martínez11966.20174.09625863482109691257
4117Pablo Miranda AlonsoDavid Feito González13056.81188.06418514993116114193299
4283Saúl Alonso GarcíaVictor Valdés Villar13577.01391.0368217505119611190179
4365Adrian Iturripe MargollesJavier Feito Menendez13757.13589.05111154128124148398270
4421Helena García IglesiasPablo Alvarez13767.22489.01762837139105106189316
4523Jose Luis Pérez AlvarezEnrique Villaverde Belaustegui13907.33174.01971775911312637131474
4666Alberto Cofiño RodriguezFernando Alvarez Fernández15117.92289.0981388773188116347371
4787Antonio Texeira RodriguesAdrian Del Valle15187.90393.018020784222108155225239
4868Juan Antonio IglesiasAndres Iglesias Menéndez15588.20189.020716427288119110159345
4972Jorge García-LozanoJavier Alvarez Campo16778.82489.0173015151815139479
5088José García AlvarezMaria José Fernandez17289.13394.0192317121257188386619
5157Borja Pardo PandoJavier Roza Pando17499.21388.010244415447394131166220
5270Ivan Alvarez GarciaAitor García Viesca17719.32389.02193591212470213352320
5380Enrique Jardón MenendezArmando García Menendez18169.61591.07015192107124126914138
5428Borja Tamargo MerinoRosa María Navarro209411.23275.02172436641206150740352
5584Daniel Santa EugeniaDiego Casal Garcá224111.91192.010959511512862883320168
5631Norino SuárezJose Luis Iglesias226912.20077.010344049129429332406301
5758Manuel FernándezJavier González227112.11088.07942221822538781267293
5854Patxi Lago UrtiagaJuan Lago Urtiaga237012.70088.026345116394219229429430
5973Juan Gabriel RodriguezVirginia Montoto Iglesias270314.51189.0191294292195217237479706
6069Ruben MartínezGuillermo Fernández287615.51089.0208404505127191275273800
6137Juan Pablo FernándezFernando Castro Acosta288815.60479.0811902943251361655571057
6239Marcos CorripioRuben Miyar309316.70081.0151321358249539389431569
6359Alberto MenéndezAlejandro Juanes309616.71088.02713623081701642242771229
6479Ruben Rodriguez FazaAlfredo Prada Isla316017.10090.080167163511591721702104
6562Delfin Vigil OrdoñezMiguel Angel Iglesias332618.02689.064108245840411632736
6640Javier García CanoMaría Fernández Suárez342318.62283.052400308129978109411950
6756Pablo Martínez IglesiasAntonio Ignacio Sánchez432823.61088.0599114039839743887930247
6860Juan Carlos CaminoMiguel Angel García442224.11088.05091237262227280514446856
6941Carlos Díaz RiesgoAngela Donato449924.51083.0877640193334694497339837
7067Jorge García LleraAlvaro Noval Avín565330.95589.0173931061725140572161
7129Daniel Severino FernándezPatricia Suárez592432.51075.02421261824864717191045793
7226Cecilio Fernandez CarrascoLuis Fernandez Fernandez649135.60075.02903081271264671315146430
7335David CantabranaRuben Laruelo652935.81078.071557941626897810293489
7430Pablo M. PérezFrancisco Suárez Vázquez675437.11077.066112521439826976751026474
7571Jairo Rodriguez DíazCarolina Alvarez775742.63089.051141661473710614485668
7633Ricardo Menéndez CampoDebora Menéndez836646.01077.034571931454269957925812506
7764Alejo Fernández PérezAdrian Soberon Herrero908950.09889.016472914283626436184
7853Efren TorninMario Fernández914250.36587.066439891585312147915
7936Alejandro Temprano AlvarezIrene Fabra Miranda1118661.72279.076723264241312419948840
8051Fco Javier AlonsoDiego Arias1407977.70087.0215342164349260360103211268
8138Juan Carlos FernándezMaria Isabel Fernández18799104.00079.01300441890032040527636254539
822Severino Suárez FdezRaul Gutierrez Martínez21587119.415287.0515109149163619800
8327Rebeca Matas FuertesSaul Suárez Olay48957271.60075.060582247194655016461980019800
8447Roberto FernándezManuel Alvarez56752314.80386.03011758386621102001980019800
8576Hector González CuevaJesus M. Rodriguez Blanco57262317.60190.03459111684405506102001980019800
8622Jaime SolisJuan J. Jaime Solis79427440.90073.049810208235900010800102001980019800
8734Victor RozaPablo Alvarez86993482.80187.0187631810800900010800102001980019800
8889Aurora Moran HuiertaJose Antonio Alvarez103036571.90094.047781776310800900010800102001980019800