Classification (190 computed controls)

PositionParticipantPilotCopilotTotalAverageNº zerosNº onesExtrasT01T02T03T05T06T07T08T09T10T11T12T13T14T15T20T21T22T23
13Kofler WalterGaioni Franco1600.81360948181463002221689134711
22Prusak ArturBenchetrit Thierry1630.811416346101354007109239761014
34Guerrini GuidoCalchetti Emanuele1991.01110017542818730181811251287128
47Hataš LukášNěmcová Tereza2541.398213361068985881934105519915
58Pecák RadekPecák Daniel4222.2370185132214168325193318751354211542
65Dr.Rosner JanWeber Patrick8634.5160671064015518558152524716112118
721Plíhal MiroslavMayer David9394.9720431814697125002188375973834216427
815Tomíšek MarekTomíšek Miroslav11776.20552313224321442619630139105147971803913971
925Semotam JanKorec Jiří11916.3042432043893714125151329379141121462541
1011Hunčovský OndřejHunčovská Tereza12426.55504831517371313750271934259127232441279
111Malga DidierBonnel Anne13517.1156643316954600600341230978139
1214Slovák IgorSlováková Andrea593831.3360793342153621261990328704692922184010459
1316Borůvka ZdeněkBorůvka Václav715237.6301530634414864483614214133181455929678413257109
1412Jordán PetrKladníčková Zdenka1054055.41117335751390331130142675164217269513734823629310547
1524Hladík JiříHladík Jiří1203963.300136411114711404731422701595151258136411593584323555241242
169Paroubek JiříNeubauerová Jana21502113.16346020223435970166001140015121022375181471748
1718Trnka ZdeněkSmolík Zdeněk21797114.700038726124012831259118416193839792821114001874551463303408
1822Švandrlík JanMotlík Jakub27189143.100922310459376141381049666001140024713529300354302517639
1920Nejedlý Tomᚊpringl Radim35581187.100293503633839600540016337829709614866498562457726815408445
2019Maňovská MichaelaBlahoutová Kateřina37532197.51212227362296005400473063181156156629368164633791020072
2123Adam JonášAdamová Adela41325217.500516815064347131131145128776527578001140066002841997414410