Classification (190 computed controls)

PositionParticipantPilotCopilotPointsAverageNº zerosNº onesHandicapsT01T02T03T05T06T07T08T09T10T11T12T13T14T15T20T21T22T23
13Kofler WalterGaioni Franco1600.81360.0948181463002221689134711
22Prusak ArturBenchetrit Thierry1630.811416.0346101354007109239761014
34Guerrini GuidoCalchetti Emanuele1991.011100.017542818730181811251287128
47Hataš LukášNěmcová Tereza2541.3982.013361068985881934105519915
58Pecák RadekPecák Daniel4222.2370.0185132214168325193318751354211542
65Dr.Rosner JanWeber Patrick8634.5160.0671064015518558152524716112118
721Plíhal MiroslavMayer David9394.9720.0431814697125002188375973834216427
815Tomíšek MarekTomíšek Miroslav11776.2055.02313224321442619630139105147971803913971
925Semotam JanKorec Jiří11916.3042.0432043893714125151329379141121462541
1011Hunčovský OndřejHunčovská Tereza12426.5550.04831517371313750271934259127232441279
111Malga DidierBonnel Anne13517.11566.043316954600600341230978139
1214Slovák IgorSlováková Andrea593831.3360.0793342153621261990328704692922184010459
1316Borůvka ZdeněkBorůvka Václav715237.63015.030634414864483614214133181455929678413257109
1412Jordán PetrKladníčková Zdenka1054055.41117.0335751390331130142675164217269513734823629310547
1524Hladík JiříHladík Jiří1203963.30013.06411114711404731422701595151258136411593584323555241242
169Paroubek JiříNeubauerová Jana21502113.1634.06020223435970166001140015121022375181471748
1718Trnka ZdeněkSmolík Zdeněk21797114.7000.038726124012831259118416193839792821114001874551463303408
1822Švandrlík JanMotlík Jakub27189143.1009.022310459376141381049666001140024713529300354302517639
1920Nejedlý Tomᚊpringl Radim35581187.10029.03503633839600540016337829709614866498562457726815408445
2019Maňovská MichaelaBlahoutová Kateřina37532197.51212.0227362296005400473063181156156629368164633791020072
2123Adam JonášAdamová Adela41325217.5005.016815064347131131145128776527578001140066002841997414410