Classification (66 computed controls) [Finished]

PositionParticipantPilotCopilotPointsAverageNº zerosNº onesHandicapsT01T02T03T04T05T06T07T08T09T10T11T12
12Walter Fuzzy KoflerFranco Gaioni300.5810.0421010304225
21Didier MalgaAnne Bonnel460.7620.02160103117432
33Guido GuerriniEmanuele Calchetti490.7220.03100214059710
46Martin VenušPavel Kacerovský620.9312.03150312627330
510Franko ŠpacapanTadej Špacapan821.2110.054221411119469
64Artur PrusakThierry Benchetrit891.3720.035461214112640
77Karel RechJiří Dvořák1011.5521.0373304185101682
88Aleksander ZevnikMark Ivanov109916.7100.0631902735441635284279711913
95Kalin DedikovGeorgi Pavlov154023.3310.0142752611632137100
109Michelle HalderFrederike Hofmann164925.0012.0825713761546193398802613122