Classification (220 computed controls) [Finished]

PositionParticipantPilotCopilotPointsAverageNº zerosNº onesHandicapsT01T02T03T05T06T07T08T09T10T11T12T13T14
14MARCOS RODRIGUEZ MARTINSONIA VAZQUEZ MORON1850.81850.0340842210246204632
23SALVADOR ALBIŃANA LOPEZMARCOS DOMINGO RUIZ1950.91410.034061310228222503218
38J.L. ALVAREZ de TOLEDO MARTINCARLOS SERGNESE1960.922100.02906141110141224439
42J. ENRIQUE MARTIN SANCHEZBLANCA PASTOR SANCHEZ2050.92760.024711248114317172864
51JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA E.GUSTAVO GARCIA de la F.2221.01960.04609121306335504534
69TONI PRIETOJORGE GONZALEZ ALARCÓN2691.212140.03501952016743415666
77BEATRIZ LOPEZ FORMIGOIVAN PENIN NOVOA2791.31450.01090724617531336576
823LUIS FRANCO GALLEGOADOLFO GONZALEZ ALMUIŃA3751.711130.01410157171011410493354101
95IGNACIO GLEZ DE URIARTE M.JOSE MŞ GLEZ DE URIARTE G.3931.81390.0319413530235631335364
106JOSE LUIS EXTABE UTXUPIGERMÁN NUŃEZ MIŃÓN4161.92570.027010592154291230248
1120PATXI ULIBARRI ARZAFERNANDO MACHO GLEZ.4532.11270.049059182176229265963
1226JULIÁN GONZALEZ CUELIJUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ CUELI7023.28100.0310013252023393950225142
1325ANGEL MERINO CRISTOBALMARIO MERINO RIVERO7893.61060.072731487601447583645350
1416RAMON MARIJUAN MONTOYAMARIA LOPEZ PRIETO9484.38100.02033011933100513511310150180
1524JOSE RENÉ MARTIN SANCHEZJUAN JOSE DE LA RIVA LARIO11035.0810.01174134185502223021097109237
1621PABLO CORRALES GRREZ.MAIALEN SALCEDO OLIVAS11235.11940.036154846150027123653238495
1712PLÁCIDO SANCHEZ CEBALLOSBELTRAN SANCHEZ SANCHEZ12005.5980.0431129111502209642836118271
1814NATXO BAŃARESALFONSO OIARBIDE12535.7760.011102189053939333139570
1915ENRIQUE DE LA TORRE DE M.LORETO DE LA TORRE ORTEGA14326.5610.0203160271281500100148295259354
2018FERNANDO ALLENDEVICTOR ROBLES14556.6520.035262713123215018339341130124130
2127RUBÉN MULAS ABLANEDOBEATRIZ ACEBAL MARTINEZ17007.7670.043107142154313918718210378502
2210CHISCO BENAVENTEPILAR IGLESIAS17417.9010.021856532373311272999369113618
2317JOSE IGNACIO YARRITU NIETOJAVIER MENENDEZ CASADO327214.9120.075961144164972801233651148598365
2422LUIS BENITO BARROSOJOSE LUIS JIMENEZ ALEGRE412218.7100.02426425418445143171368151143371343
2529JOSE ANGEL REAL LISASOJOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ ALONSO423319.2020.02879263122194935394196555765660660
2628CRISTIAN P. BELARRA LLANOEDUARDO RUIZ JIMENEZ427819.4010.0299215221715315010372255675849417660
2711CESAR SANCHEZ CEBALLOSDAVID SANCHEZ VERDE1578171.7320.06193451072201565790480026402280
2819IKER URRECHO TOQUEROIVAN PRIETO LUIS22576102.6410.03701205720600240288013205880480026402280