Classification (387 computed controls) [Finished]

PositionParticipantPilotCopilotTotalAverageNº zerosNº onesExtrasT01T02T03T04T05T06T08T09T10T11T12T13T14T15T16T17
17Marcos Rodriguez MartinSonia Vazquez Moron2360.6461004119141916262022485282319
210Patxi Ulibarri ArzaFernando Macho Gonzalez5081.347803011015812653835921211087434
315Jose Andres Corsino AsuncionMiguel Angel Martinez Diaz5681.5328060323718245411358278023633276
422Maximino Almanza AlmanzaJoel Pardo Almanza6441.7291206535242011154302361034059103117
51Jose Luis Madrazo RuizMarcos Domingo Ruiz6721.7566020139131064132478124932134
626German Gonzalez SolozabalMaria Fernández7752.024130544810351412325145622582650378
79Gorka Marro AllendeAnder Marron allende8872.33490202991681517354122319815515
84Gorka FauriJagoba Garasa9102.4517024161712141641733412844227283
917Aitzol MoneoNaiara Olaya14953.929140123163311457130037714683215174271
1024Igor Amado LezetaArantxa Calzada Arnedo18514.827607779819504300482326162028922414
1119Jorge de Dios UrbinaIñaki Mendaza Gomez de Segura19785.1910027958697113203001761193423282310976187
1227Gonzalo Martinez CoteloJoaquin Diaz Jimenez27757.21470270654156539323008815516431853102488
1340Roberto Mateu GarciaRoberto Mateu Segura34128.833077232635124732785602113349417531161193443
1438Sergio Camara MartinezEmilio Pascual Sanchez37269.63506781020961252054530891825384436173754343
1530Jose Cruz ArrietaJulen Etxazarreta442011.41313077796824510576030015295921114216154153173
1611Eduardo Moronatti AstelarraJose Luis Rodriguez Perez454411.717110497655761491934102131953610144017749151441
1743Javier Cervera MiguelCatherine Pineda Cordero473712.2186054910941275421050300838869361140693221
1848Jose Antonio Vadillo VarillasPrimitivo Gay Perez686417.79605513720450540238300211122639183523410255122
1941Agustin Vidal AlamarJose Luis Perez Blay819021.279043534854505507803004861014337542414292298
2045Janire Charterina IraculisIbon Mendiola Berrioategortua868122.4156022712554500500382212855887223191222528
2136Jon Onandi OviedoCesar Ossorio Oviedo1133529.31190743141228236589530001076215704843357112092
2244Jaime Casadamon MunarrizXavier Echeverria Ayerdi1138029.4890730750313555535430001611318215953539586159
232Alberto Mtz. de LizarrondoAngel Mtz. de Lizarrondo1301333.62810035301818257800300047402610102225583129
2433Josu Roca LatorreJoakin Bermejo Perez1314334.0420811684149705910300027932904490116192144313565
2529Jon Mtz. de Aguirre DiezLander Martinez Gomez1377835.62690123441266286172459136011820353153117174
2642Mauro Vidal PortaAida Mezquida Llobell1731044.7210963264037433664143000961138649220323147666453589
2721Julen Hernandez EtxeitaJose Hernandez Gonzalez1786346.2194022646277570078003000159428645373252300
2850Jose David Jimenez IslaEnrique Martinez Gutierrez2202156.93430602547645001055910300013673316223065432160
293Imanol Cengotita BlancoJoseba Rodriguez Telletxea2256958.3422013513214500570078003000513437128121529
3039Pablo Borrajo MendiolaJon Erdoiza Aroma2267758.6220614529104500254329405502686289949234203540360319383
3128Iñaki VivancoEndika Felipe45753118.262053967504500555780030005203159242233303439870010800
3225Oscar Bachiller EzpondaCristina Sanchez Holgado53747138.91660762614462417623112570057006900540010200870010800
335Jose Maria Reviejo SanchezDavid Gil Frey74239191.8700482718211853300126004800570057006900540010200870010800
3434Sabino Esteban IturbeEneko fuentes95786247.521012955745005700780030003300126004800570057006900540010200870010800