Classification (387 computed controls) [Finished]

PositionParticipantPilotCopilotPointsAverageNº zerosNº onesHandicapsT01T02T03T04T05T06T08T09T10T11T12T13T14T15T16T17
17Marcos Rodriguez MartinSonia Vazquez Moron2360.646100.04119141916262022485282319
210Patxi Ulibarri ArzaFernando Macho Gonzalez5081.34780.03011015812653835921211087434
315Jose Andres Corsino AsuncionMiguel Angel Martinez Diaz5681.53280.060323718245411358278023633276
422Maximino Almanza AlmanzaJoel Pardo Almanza6441.729120.06535242011154302361034059103117
51Jose Luis Madrazo RuizMarcos Domingo Ruiz6721.75660.020139131064132478124932134
626German Gonzalez SolozabalMaria Fernández7752.024130.0544810351412325145622582650378
79Gorka Marro AllendeAnder Marron allende8872.33490.0202991681517354122319815515
84Gorka FauriJagoba Garasa9102.45170.024161712141641733412844227283
917Aitzol MoneoNaiara Olaya14953.929140.0123163311457130037714683215174271
1024Igor Amado LezetaArantxa Calzada Arnedo18514.82760.07779819504300482326162028922414
1119Jorge de Dios UrbinaIñaki Mendaza Gomez de Segura19785.19100.027958697113203001761193423282310976187
1227Gonzalo Martinez CoteloJoaquin Diaz Jimenez27757.21470.0270654156539323008815516431853102488
1340Roberto Mateu GarciaRoberto Mateu Segura34128.8330.077232635124732785602113349417531161193443
1438Sergio Camara MartinezEmilio Pascual Sanchez37269.6350.06781020961252054530891825384436173754343
1530Jose Cruz ArrietaJulen Etxazarreta442011.413130.077796824510576030015295921114216154153173
1611Eduardo Moronatti AstelarraJose Luis Rodriguez Perez454411.717110.0497655761491934102131953610144017749151441
1743Javier Cervera MiguelCatherine Pineda Cordero473712.21860.054910941275421050300838869361140693221
1848Jose Antonio Vadillo VarillasPrimitivo Gay Perez686417.7960.05513720450540238300211122639183523410255122
1941Agustin Vidal AlamarJose Luis Perez Blay819021.2790.043534854505507803004861014337542414292298
2045Janire Charterina IraculisIbon Mendiola Berrioategortua868122.41560.022712554500500382212855887223191222528
2136Jon Onandi OviedoCesar Ossorio Oviedo1133529.31190.0743141228236589530001076215704843357112092
2244Jaime Casadamon MunarrizXavier Echeverria Ayerdi1138029.4890.0730750313555535430001611318215953539586159
232Alberto Mtz. de LizarrondoAngel Mtz. de Lizarrondo1301333.628100.035301818257800300047402610102225583129
2433Josu Roca LatorreJoakin Bermejo Perez1314334.0420.0811684149705910300027932904490116192144313565
2529Jon Mtz. de Aguirre DiezLander Martinez Gomez1377835.62690.0123441266286172459136011820353153117174
2642Mauro Vidal PortaAida Mezquida Llobell1731044.7210.0963264037433664143000961138649220323147666453589
2721Julen Hernandez EtxeitaJose Hernandez Gonzalez1786346.21940.022646277570078003000159428645373252300
2850Jose David Jimenez IslaEnrique Martinez Gutierrez2202156.93430.0602547645001055910300013673316223065432160
293Imanol Cengotita BlancoJoseba Rodriguez Telletxea2256958.34220.013513214500570078003000513437128121529
3039Pablo Borrajo MendiolaJon Erdoiza Aroma2267758.6220.0614529104500254329405502686289949234203540360319383
3128Iñaki VivancoEndika Felipe45753118.2620.053967504500555780030005203159242233303439870010800
3225Oscar Bachiller EzpondaCristina Sanchez Holgado53747138.91660.0762614462417623112570057006900540010200870010800
335Jose Maria Reviejo SanchezDavid Gil Frey74239191.8700.0482718211853300126004800570057006900540010200870010800
3434Sabino Esteban IturbeEneko fuentes95786247.5210.012955745005700780030003300126004800570057006900540010200870010800