Classification (114 computed controls) [Finished]

PositionParticipantPilotCopilotPointsAverageNº zerosNº onesHandicapsT01T02T03T04T05T06T08T09T10
119Alberto M. de LizarrondoAngel M. de Lizarrondo490.4830.05133738214
221Patxi UlibarriFernando Macho500.41320.0634584439
315Txema UzkudunMikel Uzkudun510.4950.08335557110
418José Luis PeñaEduardo Diez510.41440.08041731329
57Gorka BollarLukas Sergnese600.5940.0414315214311
625Jose Luis EtxabeGermán Nuñez610.51040.07128821388
79Iñaki AyucarFrancisco Fernandez680.6750.0131336315515
831Kini AristeguiAlberto Zardoya740.61150.0923614416314
927Oscar BachillerCristina Sanchez820.7570.0825512420617
1023Aitzol MoneoNaiara Olaya870.8870.0933517316621
1147Alvaro MartinezIbai Orruño880.81260.01123323311821
1220Rubén AguinacoCarlos Sergnese940.8550.02241491547212
1322Chisco BenaventePilar Iglesias1040.9940.016715713515814
1417Imanol CengotitaJoseba Rodriguez1060.91510.06135545667
1524Unai FernandezIratxe Martitegui1101.01140.084982936238
1629Jon Gomez de SeguraAitor Mendizabal1141.01360.043329118112715
1739Berdaitz LarrarteAnder Romaratezabala1401.2550.01511821221220719
1814Jose Manuel SolaresAngeles Morales1521.3430.08122110401419320
1949Jose Luis CondeIvan Aguado1551.4750.0534324489316
2026Roberto GaunaGonzalo Relloso1951.7960.0123531055818626
2128Jon OnandiCésar Ossorio2332.0280.040322116222822643
226José Cruz ArrietaJulen Etxazarreta2512.2640.018512725119171341
2338Sergio Dos SantosManuel Hernandez2572.31170.0836911102381363
2436Josean AyucarAlba Ayucar3132.7130.028491847303111328
2548Susana San MartínJavier Corchon3383.0240.053102621522252988
2632Iñigo ZardoyaAnder Aristegui4113.6480.01215724038242357
273Raúl ArandaIker Reketa5074.4210.077121282767322611123
2852Iñigo AlustizaOier Oiarbide5404.7420.010552613988212426149
2943Ricardo BarcelonaJorge Aparicio6315.5000.080271164615641622080
3050Gustavo GarciaMaria Montero6405.6530.01320418207107932245
3135Nacho RozasJose Ramón Ruiz de Asua6926.1360.03011621532604217419
3251Ignacio ForcadaIñigo Pardo7046.2330.02118092721472016432
3334Luis Fdez. de RetanaJose Luis Baroja7646.7420.01342185631077335
3437Endika MujikaJon Amiama8257.2340.01924137145441542
3553Oscar EcharriDavid Urbizu8537.5200.0234584013876425823179
3630Gorka MadinaXabier Araneta9748.5310.010739934633311915120
374Ramón PueblaDavid Puebla10529.2220.01822223001541771161140
3840Kike GazteluFernando Tres11119.7300.0461665429475367618209
395Jose Luis MartinezCarlos Martinez122410.7310.025113415959766918302
4046Iñigo SanchezRaúl Sanchez147212.9030.03091122712321021265711249
4142Gorka IriazabalTxomin Les166114.6000.0170205931633268026036323
4244Jexus ZunzundegiZuriñe Puerta171415.0010.066203372059113948944121
4312Alfredo KnörrLuis Saracho186216.3230.08236845164191692
448Oscar BernalIrune Bernal1007588.4010.0140210779390143004310690
4510Josta MartinezJosema Nieto26024228.3310.01413181349810200360012000
4611Ricardo ArizmendiLuis Gaytan de Ayala35984315.6000.050201191366080600010200360012000
471Elena SunsundeguiMaria Nicolarena68400600.0000.0780042006000600012600600010200360012000
4816Javier SalcedoCarlos Iraola68400600.0000.0780042006000600012600600010200360012000
4941Ignacio AranzabalIñaki Aranzabal68400600.0000.0780042006000600012600600010200360012000
5045Pau MarinezJared Anmella68400600.0000.0780042006000600012600600010200360012000