Classification (328 computed controls) [Finished]

PositionParticipantPilotCopilotPointsAverageNº zerosNº onesHandicapsT01T02T03T04T05T12T07T08T09T10T11T13
11VÍCTOR ÁLVAROJOSÉ RAMÓN CAMPO2040.6218-5.11413755253138221565
23SALVADOR ALBIÑANAMARCOS DOMINGO2340.72915-5.3634160341210192113106
39MARCOS FERNÁNDEZADOLFO GLZ-ALMUIÑA2360.72314-5.213341633971116206105
42ANTONIO GUTIERREZMANUEL MACHO2470.82714-30.071361123731015259117
517JAVIER TRUEBAANTONIO PORTILLA2690.93414-30.0151466250871623131042
625GORKA FAURIIBON BERMEJO2820.91917-7.96329684711102652111012
711IKER TORRONTEGUIION PAGALDAI2900.9715-8.61014395587913281388
810FÉLIX COLINAFRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ2980.91413-12.69233785413223326111113
922CHISCO BENAVENTEJUAN CARLOS RENTERIA3761.2199-17.719339901095112050171312
1014JUAN LUIS REDOJORMA REDO4371.42012-30.010124622351113241010270
116ASIER SANTAMARIAROBERTO RENTERIA4731.5249-4.6513878462341219181059
125IKER REKETAURKO GONZALEZ4751.53213-30.09121471615515113471785
137JUAN CARLOS ZORRILLAMARCOS GUTIÉRREZ5231.71920-30.046447743613819462021214
1431FERNANDO PÉREZJESUS LANDA5421.7149-22.6202276425232411762124216
1519GERMAN GONZALEZMARIA FERNANDEZ5861.9219-30.0216481088851332461616213
1629CÉSAR PASCUALCÉSAR PASCUAL6151.9149-18.8212502351107123092142532
1735JOSEMA NIETOJON PÉREZ7082.31814-30.017414414060372684168271810
1834JAVIER ALDARABORDAJOSEBA RODRIGUEZ8242.6167-30.01643939867531541140262724
1916IGNACIO BAÑARESMIKEL GARCIA8552.72011-30.0135348101357433233351212159
2020MANUEL JESÚS REALESJOSÉ LUIS BARRIGA9393.02210-30.0141342014071258121101924
2128SERAFIN VAZDAVID SARABIA10023.11012-21.816335734850211533105283013
228JOSE LUIS ETXABEGERMAN NUÑEZ10283.22513-30.013213028018595362013206
2318FELIX LOSAIVAN LOSA11283.51412-30.0153409179718712291514132
2432LUCIO EGUSKIZAJON EGUSKIZA13534.21411-30.0222348831614168988273814
2530JOAQUIN PEÑAPABLO ALBO14424.51913-30.01913588762761834841719215
2626ALBERTO MTZ DE LIZARRONDOANGEL MTZ DE LIZARRONDO15524.8219-30.0822888341213823156221110
2736ALFONSO GALLEGOIKER GALLEGO18645.5121470.0357911639614512224735931937214
2824MANU BILBAONEREA MENTXAKA19236.089-30.0117631925612785354848617125273
2949JESUS A. CANALPABLO CORRALES21326.686-30.0457739137093106221272365273224
3042MATHIAS WAUQUIERPATRICK PUJOL-DOREY23457.2713-30.03659214061014152266270463520
3115ALEJANDRO RUIZ-AYUCARJOSE MARIA SANCHEZ24367.271170.044161747135871196984611237273
3247ANGEL MOLLINEDOFERNANDO MOLLINEDO25317.81311-30.0597141885859479225321591651145
3321ENRIQUE DE LA TORRELUIS DE LA TORRE26758.289-30.0497996271767814737207960101212
3443JOSE MANUEL GUTIÉRREZLUIS ALFREDO GUTIERREZ28618.823-30.0113162691110326152352313371339271
3548ANDRES MADRAZOJUAN CARLOS BARCENA29299.088-30.0106414419821061826571658935221
3645ADRIAN VASCOJORGE POLANCO30629.445-30.0329273551086524913148374626792
3741PIERRE ST VIANCECAROLINE TREVISANUT521015.70670.0332751019706535826564733815679119
3844DAVID CASADOFRANCISCO ADAM526016.103-30.04661134421493670156103207888217245286
3939ERIC LATASTEDANIEL TREVISANUT602118.13170.024639819616241721036781200382185216
4033RAMON MARIJUANMARIA LOPEZ1021631.269-30.058716549312880480233449096043171
4140JACQUES SERSOLIVIER OSSARD1063732.22170.072571311423613402273331170786170540320
4246EUGENIO SANGRONIZJAVIER PÉREZ1153235.307-30.01173002340504028809240692694334821