Classification (84 computed controls) [Finished]

PositionParticipantPilotCopilotPointsAverageNº zerosNº onesHandicapsT01T02T03T04T05T06T07T08T09T10T11T12
133MARTIN ROCA CALVOCHRISTIAN MARANGELLA GOMIS1451.7330.02112214235101097623
218ANTONIO DURAN TRÍASMARTA POURTAU GONZALEZ1521.8520.01875193741015104512
36DANIEL FERNANDEZ DE ALEGRIA ROSSICHEVA MARIA MESA ALFONSECA3113.7130.033197271401011131481311
414JAN HOLMENMARTIN PARRY3384.0230.053924712252192153629
534TONI MARTORELL SASTRERAFAEL COSANO HERNANDEZ4265.1100.0736373179912403942341
630NADAL CRESPI BESTARDJORDI CRESPI LLOMPART4695.6540.038469202041137351695620
78BARTOLOME LLANERAS FIOLJUAN COLL FIOL7228.6300.016835604813429283927173991
825JAVIER CARBAJOSAALEJANDRO CASARES7408.8020.01168074137514813428912011
923JUAN MARTIN LOPEZ PARTALNICOLAS PEREZ RUIZ95611.4200.081411215627444014636158552
1028BIEL ALEMANY COLOMJUAN CARLOS CORIA BORRAS97911.7010.087764155175239895113348492
1111JAIME BARCELO MARTIFRANCISCO GOMEZ GONZALEZ100412.0000.08777425717826101109114348591
1224JOAN VIDAL OLIVERJOAN VIDAL VALERO (14 años)124714.8000.017371536134411275513048233189
1332ALEJANDRO BENNASAR PALMERJUAN MORENO BERMEJO134216.0100.0861477579338626957049175191
1426Manuel GutierrezManuel Mas35022416.9000.06321954278002400360030004800300048005400