Classification (194 computed controls) [Finished]

PositionParticipantPilotCopilotTotalAverageNº zerosNº onesExtrasT01T02T03T04T05T06T07T08T09T10T11
12GORKA BOLLARLUKAS SERGNESE730.423500310916515758
24ALBERTO MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDOANGEL MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO1490.81480112108154212342818
38UNAI FERNÁNDEZ LOIARTEIRATXE MARTITEGUI SANTAMARIA1740.916702101712189353221311
418OSCAR BACHILLER EZPONDACRISTINA SANCHEZ HOLGADO1941.015900821926444458106
55RUBÉN AGUINACO IRIARTECARLOS SERGNESE1981.0217008491752104181613
69LUIS MURGUIAJAVIER URMENETA2041.11050325818279639331715
73PATXI ULIBARRI ARZAFERNANDO MACHO GONZALEZ2051.110501713916415891368
810ALBERTO ESPIÑO CABALEIROJUAN PABLO CAFIDE PÉREZ2121.11170114710199196191714
97CHISCO BENAVENTEPILAR IGLESIAS2141.1166012620111763151181910
1011IGNACIO JOSE RUIZ DE INFANTEIVAN PRIETO LUIS2351.218500739177384117416
111LUIS GARCÍAMAITE URQUIZA2601.31870230128165276231270
126JOSE LUIS ETXABE UTXUPIEDER ZABALA FULLAONDO2861.5860027119654271381440
1315IGOR AMADO LEZETAARANTXA CALZADA ARNEDO3151.6205001421128622177717
1414JULEN HERNANDEZ ETXEITAJOSE HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ3531.8137007135141521111283043
1544JOSE LUIS CUESTA VICTOREROJOSE MIGUEL EMAZABEL SAGARZAZU3792.05120127741292410753612112
1630ASIER CÁMARAAITOR RODRÍGUEZ3852.089005142233145194182055
1728ROBERTO Y FCO JAVIER ROYO-VILLANOVA MARTINEZ ANIDO3862.0112002646863051361291173
1843DAVID CARRERO GALLEGOJOSE RAMON PORTA ARENAS3962.015501335097817148181837
1912JON PEREZ GOMEZIKER ELISALT MARQUINEZ4162.11740122381852122190351230
2027SEBASTIAN RITUERTO LABORDAJORGE RITUERTO SIN4562.43801582518787983535366
2137JANIRE CHARTERINA IRACULISIBON MENDIOLA BERRIOATEGORTUA4732.4950212481438104131922621
2223CARLOS GIL GUMIELPABLO PASCUAL GOMEZ4792.539085089136714692381185
2335MARTIN ESNAOLA AGUIRREZABALAJULEN ESNAOLA ZABALA4842.51630111045265674163222222
2439JOSU ASENSIO VILLARANTONIO RODRIGUEZ RUIZ5082.6620174334511935110124133
2533BERDAITZ LARRARTE ZULOAGAANDER ROMARATE ZABALA5212.786041522411292936126164454
2624JON MARTÍNEZ DE AGUIRRE DÍEZLANDER MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ5262.73302212929672211120955274
2738TXEMA AZABAL SANCHEZMANUEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ5322.78801111032259139180341276
2822GONZALO MARTINEZ COTELOJOAQUÍN DÍAZ JIMÉNEZ5372.81420137311353132168746478
2926IKER LORENCE AIZPURUIZASKUN OLMOS HERNÁNDEZ5422.845032445272718501214864109
3054JEXUS ZUNZUNDEGI BERRUETAZURINE PUERTA DARCELES5562.98704292270383480184473013
3121JOXEAN AYUCAR .JOSE LUIS PEREZ6153.21160132952166992198202849
3251TXOMIN IRIBARREN LARRALDEXABIER ANDUEZA PETRIRENA6353.3460162537498216131041468361
3332ALVARO MARTINEZ MUROIBAI ORRUÑO ZULOAGA6501.811103003167142824125353577
3417JON GÓMEZ DE SEGURA ALBÉNIZAITOR MENDIZABAL BASARTE6523.45701952893129564636720
3519IMANOL CENGOTITA BLANCOMIGUEL BERAZA CENGOTITA6583.4350471361136119112425385941
3662IÑAKI JAUREGI PEREZIMANOL BARRIUSO6843.5350527796291583661693485
3731JORGE DE DIOS URBINAIÑAKI MENDAZA GOMEZ DE SEGURA6883.562042133465114518918202102
3820ROBERTO GAUNA ANGULOGONZALO RELLOSO RUIZ DE ZARATE6883.51660013720859345891860
3946IÑIGO OLALQUIAGA OBERHOLZERALEX OLALQUIAGA QUEMADA6893.677029325346204273141013522
4042RAMON MARIJUAN MONTOYAMARIA LOPEZ PRIETO7593.98601289894526391866954342
4159ANDER MARIEZCURRENA SALABERRIHODEI ARIZTEGUI ZOZAYA8534.4230461891241014367998211859
4245GORKA MADINA PEREZJOSE MARIA AREVALO TAPIA8564.433011826424677641252352323
4334SUSANA SAN MARTINJAVIER CORCHON8834.633022102377915624761476967101
4470RUBEN BARRETO MARTINJAVIER MURCIEGO PEREZ9164.794031303018389216311413044104
4557JUAN ANTONIO PIKABEA ZOZAIAJAVIER LUQUE BRASERO9895.1240510636735356187331873219
4647GORKA IRIAZABAL GARCESANE IRIAZABAL VALLE10625.5630528147616244642801987396
4752IBAN ARBURUA ENDARAJON ARBURUA ENDARA10824.064300151702764572499150514576
4873VICTOR VIDAURRETA GARCIAJAVIER PERÚ DÍAZ DE CERIO13266.84900450283428114180156372652
4956JOSE LUIS IRATZOKI TABERNAEDURNE PORTU LARRALDE13737.1230618710845861542020729441220
5061YON TELLECHEA ECEIZAXABIER VELASCO IZA15126.2343009995422869384927015315881
5168JON ERASUN IBARBURUBEÑAT GIL IGARTIBURUBEÑAT GIL IGARTIBURU16086.700300106112188152101292527213479105
5260FELIX PALACIOS VAZQUEZPABLO FERNANDEZ RUBIN16428.5550021117994781211399233349
5349JOSE CRUZ ARRIETA SAGARZAZUJULEN ETXAZARRETA ARZAK18197.82330032515368322836040219703
5441GUSTAVO GARCÍA HERRÓNMARÍA MONTERO CARRASCO19498.5013005132932051466070175167394195
5576IKER ZUZAYA BURGUIBORJA ARAMBURU19618.65630041022250112183008101284764
5677IGOR ZUZAYA ESTEVEZITZIAR CALDERERO BENITEZ197410.212045159538266293008102807869
5767JESUS NODAR BERMUDEZIVAN NODAR REY224311.634012122140214693713213912128873
5863IÑAKI JAUREGI DAVOZJOSE MARI BENGOECHEA250312.9010706811030215895252443511347143
5958JOKIN BENGOECHEA OLAECHEAJON PIKABEA LARRALDE253513.100096163235401225105223423194288177
6029DAVID GARCIA CABEZUELOBELEN CHOUS AGUADO322215.1213001016913337893771231811209308237
6180JESUS MARI ALTUNA ZUBIAURREEIDER ALTUNA NÚÑEZ371918.910602346219377367174642431144497221
6265JAVIER OSKOZ ARANBURUCARLA IRIDOY DUERTO399520.6300691863683191302201442491221359725
6371BEÑAT ASTIASARAN ORTEGAENERITZ ARRIETA ARZALLUZ422921.820025187241326139691442211742660472
6469ASIER RODRIGUEZ DIAZPABLO GUERRERO CATALAN426920.1223603933048021415860167810597163886
6555MANU ARRUABERENA ARRIETANICOLAS ARRUABARRENA ARRIETA437721.001300151673923471602831263391222195827
6653JOSEBA BEOLA ARBURUAMAITE INZA LECUONA509126.23202228365615576458130124675221
6779PATXI GATEU ARRIETAYELAMI LE MARCHAND588430.00160384501848105402892978101210624570
6881ANTONIO VERGARA AIZPURUAALICIA FUENTES SANCHEZ613929.81036012045042052531016024056812353531395
6972SERGIO HERNANDEZ FORMOSIKER SANTOS SEDANO717135.102360104450374743124363002700609660708
7048IÑIGO SÁNCHEZ LOBORAÚL SÁNCHEZ VENEGAS1016950.9013001010723847615187810094630540
7166ANDREA MESTRE GARCIAESTEBAN IBARROLA MANCISIDOR1186760.90460393944598100298352312581014250726
7274XABIER SAENZOLATZ AIZPIOLEA1230261.9113001126285233905212168100720660570
7378OSCAR PEREZ ALONSOTAMARA GOMEZ DEL SOL1249362.910300252284072482534213018100455561570
7450TOMAS OTXOTEKO AROZAMENAARITZ OTXOTEKO DOMINGUEZ1255663.2333001017555915810930008100209324212
RET40IÑIGO GONZALEZ CORRALNEREA ANZIZAR IRAZOKI1305667.314084215553312769541566005700
RET75AITOR ZUZAYABELEN BURGUI ARAMBURU1517578.2300551049724526282300648012535935700
RET16MIKEL UZKUDUNTXEMA UZKUDUN20046103.312400431193042453720066005700