Classification (242 computed controls) [Finished]

PositionParticipantPilotCopilotTotalAverageNº zerosNº onesExtrasT01T02T03T04T05T06T07T08T09T10T11T12T13T14T15T16T17T18T19T20T21
110Novotný JanJakušev Petr2581.1173125203476101455338127763122050
22Žďárský MichalNábělek Jakub2791.11311361173715161727653499688181512
31Hataš LukášNěmcová Tereza3181.3136486257163229313374396775313116
43Pecák RadekPecák Daniel6302.6137510954815248141313329933515204513183552
59Weber JanUrban Daniel243610.038867133267164562222518219052788583031636413565
68Huňáček PavelFormánek Vojtěch286711.8757916718250148930414175391510156414946537
74Plíhal MiroslavMayer David331113.77403421864419992101173710214110195491035572
85Hájek KryštofProcházková Nikola333013.710161729678378381617819123112147135818398
96Trnka ZdeněkSmolík Zdeněk351614.57822858131443313204394133176521202110713174245
1017Hladík JiříKačmár Michal641326.50533994243261762269971030755153851616107451842223751
117Nývlt VáclavNývltová Barbora926038.11244555654122335911151856041113441927924264157619273