Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16 - T17
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11
9Gorka Marro AllendeAnder Marron allende0.40.00.50.40.41.70.60.80.10.60.0
15Jose Andres Corsino AsuncionMiguel Angel Martinez Diaz0.70.30.40.70.11.66.30.60.20.70.0
17Aitzol MoneoNaiara Olaya0.00.30.00.40.31.50.50.60.10.10.0
26German Gonzalez SolozabalMaria Fernández0.00.00.10.10.61.70.10.80.00.30.0
36Jon Onandi OviedoCesar Ossorio Oviedo0.91.71.01.22.70.00.51.40.60.90.0
1Jose Luis Madrazo RuizMarcos Domingo Ruiz0.10.10.20.40.11.40.00.70.80.10.1
3Imanol Cengotita BlancoJoseba Rodriguez Telletxea2.60.00.00.10.10.70.10.70.40.20.1
10Patxi Ulibarri ArzaFernando Macho Gonzalez0.10.30.70.70.71.40.80.70.00.40.1
29Jon Mtz. de Aguirre DiezLander Martinez Gomez0.40.90.00.72.26.70.80.60.30.60.2
30Jose Cruz ArrietaJulen Etxazarreta30.030.030.028.714.213.53.40.41.10.80.2
45Janire Charterina IraculisIbon Mendiola Berrioategortua0.10.30.00.21.22.70.12.40.60.20.2
50Jose David Jimenez IslaEnrique Martinez Gutierrez0.10.20.10.70.610.60.60.20.20.30.2
4Gorka FauriJagoba Garasa0.10.20.10.00.11.10.11.60.60.30.4
27Gonzalo Martinez CoteloJoaquin Diaz Jimenez0.40.70.00.10.64.00.01.70.60.10.4
28Iñaki VivancoEndika Felipe1.10.30.00.00.72.00.60.10.50.20.4
38Sergio Camara MartinezEmilio Pascual Sanchez4.82.90.82.01.66.56.61.41.52.40.4
41Agustin Vidal AlamarJose Luis Perez Blay0.10.10.30.30.50.70.90.20.50.50.4
7Marcos Rodriguez MartinSonia Vazquez Moron0.10.10.00.00.21.70.21.91.40.40.5
24Igor Amado LezetaArantxa Calzada Arnedo0.10.00.00.00.21.40.40.50.90.50.8
25Oscar Bachiller EzpondaCristina Sanchez Holgado0.20.20.10.00.31.90.11.40.50.60.8
21Julen Hernandez EtxeitaJose Hernandez Gonzalez0.15.90.10.00.72.40.61.81.41.10.9
22Maximino Almanza AlmanzaJoel Pardo Almanza0.10.00.30.10.31.40.30.60.50.01.0
44Jaime Casadamon MunarrizXavier Echeverria Ayerdi0.20.90.40.14.25.81.41.20.00.81.1
19Jorge de Dios UrbinaIñaki Mendaza Gomez de Segura0.42.02.13.80.70.43.72.30.30.11.2
11Eduardo Moronatti AstelarraJose Luis Rodriguez Perez1.20.80.21.52.13.10.00.50.81.51.6
48Jose Antonio Vadillo VarillasPrimitivo Gay Perez4.10.40.60.33.67.00.61.41.60.51.8
43Javier Cervera MiguelCatherine Pineda Cordero0.00.20.30.80.53.50.60.50.20.22.0
33Josu Roca LatorreJoakin Bermejo Perez4.01.90.11.63.11.13.40.44.13.64.5
40Roberto Mateu GarciaRoberto Mateu Segura3.54.84.45.44.81.59.57.49.15.94.5
2Alberto Mtz. de LizarrondoAngel Mtz. de Lizarrondo1.23.02.73.83.40.65.95.66.17.58.0
42Mauro Vidal PortaAida Mezquida Llobell1.45.31.97.14.95.91.53.021.230.014.2
39Pablo Borrajo MendiolaJon Erdoiza Aroma1.610.325.430.030.029.530.030.030.030.022.1
5Jose Maria Reviejo SanchezDavid Gil Frey300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
34Sabino Esteban IturbeEneko fuentes300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0