Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16 - T17
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1Jose Luis Madrazo RuizMarcos Domingo Ruiz0.31.40.22.71.10.10.80.10.10.20.00.41.80.00.1
2Alberto Mtz. de LizarrondoAngel Mtz. de Lizarrondo3.11.40.31.51.31.91.00.21.80.81.40.42.00.41.1
3Imanol Cengotita BlancoJoseba Rodriguez Telletxea300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
4Gorka FauriJagoba Garasa0.19.10.00.71.12.50.20.00.51.40.50.90.10.00.7
5Jose Maria Reviejo SanchezDavid Gil Frey0.32.60.42.42.10.20.10.11.11.92.41.21.80.90.8
7Marcos Rodriguez MartinSonia Vazquez Moron0.32.10.31.91.90.10.01.00.20.71.50.91.91.30.7
9Gorka Marro AllendeAnder Marron allende0.31.30.80.80.20.80.60.10.90.60.90.61.10.10.0
10Patxi Ulibarri ArzaFernando Macho Gonzalez6.62.10.20.81.20.00.60.10.30.50.01.21.20.30.7
11Eduardo Moronatti AstelarraJose Luis Rodriguez Perez13.58.21.110.78.00.39.914.12.10.61.93.71.70.50.1
15Jose Andres Corsino AsuncionMiguel Angel Martinez Diaz8.94.71.41.82.35.42.12.21.20.52.31.60.82.10.2
17Aitzol MoneoNaiara Olaya8.34.60.02.82.83.42.61.61.30.20.50.11.71.60.1
19Jorge de Dios UrbinaIñaki Mendaza Gomez de Segura6.49.43.38.411.92.21.94.08.93.73.38.710.710.04.7
21Julen Hernandez EtxeitaJose Hernandez Gonzalez5.14.62.35.74.90.82.94.04.84.64.613.310.97.31.8
22Maximino Almanza AlmanzaJoel Pardo Almanza0.62.20.25.44.11.01.10.00.20.01.94.10.72.11.1
24Igor Amado LezetaArantxa Calzada Arnedo1.10.90.20.51.00.10.10.00.41.50.40.11.21.00.3
25Oscar Bachiller EzpondaCristina Sanchez Holgado1.30.91.12.72.10.30.00.81.90.30.60.01.90.00.2
26German Gonzalez SolozabalMaria Fernández1.42.20.30.41.00.10.10.20.20.50.30.12.20.51.1
27Gonzalo Martinez CoteloJoaquin Diaz Jimenez20.022.122.327.630.010.52.20.10.91.71.85.75.25.41.0
28Iñaki VivancoEndika Felipe300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
29Jon Mtz. de Aguirre DiezLander Martinez Gomez8.78.53.53.41.726.32.30.20.70.42.71.70.80.70.8
30Jose Cruz ArrietaJulen Etxazarreta10.913.79.515.619.26.819.830.030.030.030.013.48.25.92.0
33Josu Roca LatorreJoakin Bermejo Perez12.112.610.616.720.811.013.116.68.04.40.45.38.07.42.6
34Sabino Esteban IturbeEneko fuentes300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
36Jon Onandi OviedoCesar Ossorio Oviedo11.816.520.330.030.04.911.01.35.88.615.523.021.318.110.3
38Sergio Camara MartinezEmilio Pascual Sanchez7.49.33.03.65.019.15.919.51.90.80.77.05.95.42.0
39Pablo Borrajo MendiolaJon Erdoiza Aroma300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
40Roberto Mateu GarciaRoberto Mateu Segura14.517.519.324.726.70.215.530.030.030.030.030.028.125.729.2
41Agustin Vidal AlamarJose Luis Perez Blay30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
42Mauro Vidal PortaAida Mezquida Llobell30.030.027.530.030.028.016.816.813.818.113.330.030.030.030.0
43Javier Cervera MiguelCatherine Pineda Cordero16.817.312.518.519.86.75.10.71.31.50.67.78.97.92.2
44Jaime Casadamon MunarrizXavier Echeverria Ayerdi15.519.316.229.530.023.016.18.80.16.827.730.030.030.030.0
45Janire Charterina IraculisIbon Mendiola Berrioategortua300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
48Jose Antonio Vadillo VarillasPrimitivo Gay Perez30.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.030.0
50Jose David Jimenez IslaEnrique Martinez Gutierrez300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0