Points

T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16 - T17
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11
1Jose Luis Madrazo RuizMarcos Domingo Ruiz0.10.10.20.40.11.40.00.70.80.10.1
2Alberto Mtz. de LizarrondoAngel Mtz. de Lizarrondo1.23.02.73.83.40.65.95.66.17.58.0
3Imanol Cengotita BlancoJoseba Rodriguez Telletxea2.60.00.00.10.10.70.10.70.40.20.1
4Gorka FauriJagoba Garasa0.10.20.10.00.11.10.11.60.60.30.4
5Jose Maria Reviejo SanchezDavid Gil Frey300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
6Jose Luis Peña MartinEduardo Diez Varona0.60.00.80.50.50.40.60.50.50.70.5
7Marcos Rodriguez MartinSonia Vazquez Moron0.10.10.00.00.21.70.21.91.40.40.5
8Ruben Aguinaco IriartePablo Llano Muñoz0.60.10.20.00.01.70.10.80.60.40.8
9Gorka Marro AllendeAnder Marron allende0.40.00.50.40.41.70.60.80.10.60.0
10Patxi Ulibarri ArzaFernando Macho Gonzalez0.10.30.70.70.71.40.80.70.00.40.1
11Eduardo Moronatti AstelarraJose Luis Rodriguez Perez1.20.80.21.52.13.10.00.50.81.51.6
12Iker NograroJon Ander Legarreta0.50.80.00.00.32.70.10.60.40.20.7
14Unai Ziarreta BilbaoIgor Casado Basabe0.40.10.10.40.11.50.30.10.40.60.1
15Jose Andres Corsino AsuncionMiguel Angel Martinez Diaz0.70.30.40.70.11.66.30.60.20.70.0
16Roberto Gauna AnguloEnrique Garcia de Montejo del Rio0.10.21.00.70.82.00.80.50.40.60.1
17Aitzol MoneoNaiara Olaya0.00.30.00.40.31.50.50.60.10.10.0
18Jose Luis Rodriguez FernandezGorka Rodriguez0.00.20.20.30.12.40.41.80.71.11.0
19Jorge de Dios UrbinaIñaki Mendaza Gomez de Segura0.42.02.13.80.70.43.72.30.30.11.2
20Juan Luis Echevarria BlazquezGabriel Vidaurre Lopez1.05.80.90.82.64.70.10.71.40.62.0
21Julen Hernandez EtxeitaJose Hernandez Gonzalez0.15.90.10.00.72.40.61.81.41.10.9
22Maximino Almanza AlmanzaJoel Pardo Almanza0.10.00.30.10.31.40.30.60.50.01.0
23Anton Garay BerecibarAne Galindo Gorriti0.00.41.11.92.00.10.20.40.41.61.9
24Igor Amado LezetaArantxa Calzada Arnedo0.10.00.00.00.21.40.40.50.90.50.8
25Oscar Bachiller EzpondaCristina Sanchez Holgado0.20.20.10.00.31.90.11.40.50.60.8
26German Gonzalez SolozabalMaria Fernández0.00.00.10.10.61.70.10.80.00.30.0
27Gonzalo Martinez CoteloJoaquin Diaz Jimenez0.40.70.00.10.64.00.01.70.60.10.4
28Iñaki VivancoEndika Felipe1.10.30.00.00.72.00.60.10.50.20.4
29Jon Mtz. de Aguirre DiezLander Martinez Gomez0.40.90.00.72.26.70.80.60.30.60.2
30Jose Cruz ArrietaJulen Etxazarreta30.030.030.028.714.213.53.40.41.10.80.2
31Teo Hernandez MartinAlex Hernandez Fernandez11.60.11.30.82.54.71.50.40.61.81.4
32Javier Aldaraborda AzadeguiJulen Hurtado Cantero10.83.90.61.11.77.91.10.50.20.51.8
33Josu Roca LatorreJoakin Bermejo Perez4.01.90.11.63.11.13.40.44.13.64.5
34Sabino Esteban IturbeEneko fuentes300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0
35Susana San MartinJavier Corchon1.73.21.31.03.50.512.73.51.16.45.6
36Jon Onandi OviedoCesar Ossorio Oviedo0.91.71.01.22.70.00.51.40.60.90.0
37Jose Maria Ruiz de AzuaGuillermo Oller Garcia7.74.43.13.94.410.63.44.53.43.34.6
38Sergio Camara MartinezEmilio Pascual Sanchez4.82.90.82.01.66.56.61.41.52.40.4
39Pablo Borrajo MendiolaJon Erdoiza Aroma1.610.325.430.030.029.530.030.030.030.022.1
40Roberto Mateu GarciaRoberto Mateu Segura3.54.84.45.44.81.59.57.49.15.94.5
41Agustin Vidal AlamarJose Luis Perez Blay0.10.10.30.30.50.70.90.20.50.50.4
42Mauro Vidal PortaAida Mezquida Llobell1.45.31.97.14.95.91.53.021.230.014.2
43Javier Cervera MiguelCatherine Pineda Cordero0.00.20.30.80.53.50.60.50.20.22.0
44Jaime Casadamon MunarrizXavier Echeverria Ayerdi0.20.90.40.14.25.81.41.20.00.81.1
45Janire Charterina IraculisIbon Mendiola Berrioategortua0.10.30.00.21.22.70.12.40.60.20.2
46Jon Perez GomezIker Elisalt Marquinez0.60.70.40.30.21.60.50.81.51.11.5
47Jose Luis Cuesta VictoreroRoberto Garcia Gil0.30.30.31.00.11.40.30.60.50.60.2
48Jose Antonio Vadillo VarillasPrimitivo Gay Perez4.10.40.60.33.67.00.61.41.60.51.8
49Miguel Ruiz de AlegriaAnder Ruiz de Alegria30.019.40.89.613.93.45.99.413.211.018.0
50Jose David Jimenez IslaEnrique Martinez Gutierrez0.10.20.10.70.610.60.60.20.20.30.2
51Eduardo Cano LagneauxJon Sainz Esteban2.22.42.11.61.64.30.91.61.31.11.1
52Gregorio Armendariz LeonAitor Armendariz Baile0.94.815.421.725.516.30.70.20.00.00.0
53Oihana MendezIñaki Cairo30.030.030.030.019.523.50.614.20.41.42.1