Seconds

T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16 - T17
ParticipantPilotCopilot
1Jose Luis Madrazo RuizMarcos Domingo Ruiz-0.1-0.1-0.2-0.40.11.40.00.70.80.10.1
2Alberto Mtz. de LizarrondoAngel Mtz. de Lizarrondo-1.2-3.0-2.7-3.8-3.4-0.6-5.9-5.6-6.1-7.5-8.0
3Imanol Cengotita BlancoJoseba Rodriguez Telletxea2.60.00.0-0.1-0.10.70.10.70.40.20.1
4Gorka FauriJagoba Garasa0.10.20.10.0-0.11.1-0.11.60.60.30.4
5Jose Maria Reviejo SanchezDavid Gil Frey---------------------------------
6Jose Luis Peña MartinEduardo Diez Varona-0.60.0-0.8-0.5-0.50.4-0.60.5-0.5-0.7-0.5
7Marcos Rodriguez MartinSonia Vazquez Moron0.10.10.00.00.21.70.21.91.40.40.5
8Ruben Aguinaco IriartePablo Llano Muñoz-0.6-0.1-0.20.00.01.7-0.10.80.60.40.8
9Gorka Marro AllendeAnder Marron allende-0.40.0-0.5-0.4-0.41.7-0.60.8-0.1-0.60.0
10Patxi Ulibarri ArzaFernando Macho Gonzalez-0.1-0.3-0.7-0.7-0.71.4-0.80.70.0-0.4-0.1
11Eduardo Moronatti AstelarraJose Luis Rodriguez Perez-1.2-0.80.21.52.13.10.00.50.81.51.6
12Iker NograroJon Ander Legarreta0.50.80.00.00.32.70.10.60.40.20.7
14Unai Ziarreta BilbaoIgor Casado Basabe0.40.10.1-0.40.11.5-0.3-0.10.4-0.6-0.1
15Jose Andres Corsino AsuncionMiguel Angel Martinez Diaz0.7-0.3-0.4-0.7-0.11.6-6.30.6-0.2-0.70.0
16Roberto Gauna AnguloEnrique Garcia de Montejo del Rio-0.10.2-1.0-0.7-0.82.0-0.80.5-0.4-0.6-0.1
17Aitzol MoneoNaiara Olaya0.00.30.0-0.4-0.31.5-0.50.6-0.10.10.0
18Jose Luis Rodriguez FernandezGorka Rodriguez0.0-0.20.20.30.12.40.41.80.71.11.0
19Jorge de Dios UrbinaIñaki Mendaza Gomez de Segura-0.4-2.0-2.1-3.8-0.7-0.4-3.7-2.3-0.30.1-1.2
20Juan Luis Echevarria BlazquezGabriel Vidaurre Lopez1.05.80.90.82.64.7-0.10.71.40.62.0
21Julen Hernandez EtxeitaJose Hernandez Gonzalez0.15.9-0.10.00.72.40.61.81.41.10.9
22Maximino Almanza AlmanzaJoel Pardo Almanza0.10.00.3-0.10.31.40.30.60.50.01.0
23Anton Garay BerecibarAne Galindo Gorriti0.0-0.4-1.1-1.9-2.0-0.10.2-0.4-0.4-1.6-1.9
24Igor Amado LezetaArantxa Calzada Arnedo0.10.00.00.0-0.21.40.40.50.90.50.8
25Oscar Bachiller EzpondaCristina Sanchez Holgado0.20.20.10.00.31.90.11.40.50.60.8
26German Gonzalez SolozabalMaria Fernández0.00.0-0.1-0.10.61.7-0.10.80.00.30.0
27Gonzalo Martinez CoteloJoaquin Diaz Jimenez0.40.70.00.10.64.00.01.70.60.10.4
28Iñaki VivancoEndika Felipe1.10.30.00.00.72.0-0.6-0.10.50.2-0.4
29Jon Mtz. de Aguirre DiezLander Martinez Gomez0.40.90.0-0.72.26.7-0.8-0.60.3-0.6-0.2
30Jose Cruz ArrietaJulen Etxazarreta82.965.245.328.714.213.5-3.4-0.4-1.1-0.8-0.2
31Teo Hernandez MartinAlex Hernandez Fernandez11.60.1-1.3-0.82.54.7-1.50.40.6-1.8-1.4
32Javier Aldaraborda AzadeguiJulen Hurtado Cantero10.83.90.6-1.11.77.91.10.5-0.2-0.51.8
33Josu Roca LatorreJoakin Bermejo Perez4.01.90.1-1.6-3.1-1.1-3.4-0.4-4.1-3.6-4.5
34Sabino Esteban IturbeEneko fuentes---------------------------------
35Susana San MartinJavier Corchon-1.7-3.2-1.3-1.0-3.50.5-12.7-3.5-1.1-6.4-5.6
36Jon Onandi OviedoCesar Ossorio Oviedo-0.91.71.0-1.2-2.70.0-0.51.40.6-0.90.0
37Jose Maria Ruiz de AzuaGuillermo Oller Garcia7.74.43.13.94.410.63.44.53.43.34.6
38Sergio Camara MartinezEmilio Pascual Sanchez4.8-2.9-0.82.01.66.5-6.61.41.52.40.4
39Pablo Borrajo MendiolaJon Erdoiza Aroma1.6-10.3-25.4-39.9-41.0-29.5-36.8-34.5-31.9-30.8-22.1
40Roberto Mateu GarciaRoberto Mateu Segura-3.5-4.8-4.4-5.4-4.81.5-9.5-7.4-9.1-5.9-4.5
41Agustin Vidal AlamarJose Luis Perez Blay-0.10.1-0.3-0.3-0.50.7-0.9-0.2-0.5-0.5-0.4
42Mauro Vidal PortaAida Mezquida Llobell-1.45.3-1.9-7.1-4.95.91.5-3.0-21.2-40.0-14.2
43Javier Cervera MiguelCatherine Pineda Cordero0.0-0.2-0.3-0.80.53.5-0.60.5-0.20.2-2.0
44Jaime Casadamon MunarrizXavier Echeverria Ayerdi-0.20.9-0.40.14.25.81.4-1.20.0-0.81.1
45Janire Charterina IraculisIbon Mendiola Berrioategortua0.10.30.0-0.21.22.7-0.12.40.60.20.2
46Jon Perez GomezIker Elisalt Marquinez0.60.70.40.30.21.60.50.81.51.11.5
47Jose Luis Cuesta VictoreroRoberto Garcia Gil-0.30.30.3-1.00.11.40.3-0.60.5-0.6-0.2
48Jose Antonio Vadillo VarillasPrimitivo Gay Perez4.10.40.6-0.33.67.00.61.41.60.51.8
49Miguel Ruiz de AlegriaAnder Ruiz de Alegria31.019.40.8-9.6-13.9-3.4-5.9-9.4-13.2-11.0-18.0
50Jose David Jimenez IslaEnrique Martinez Gutierrez-0.10.2-0.1-0.70.610.6-0.60.2-0.2-0.3-0.2
51Eduardo Cano LagneauxJon Sainz Esteban2.22.42.11.61.64.30.91.61.31.11.1
52Gregorio Armendariz LeonAitor Armendariz Baile0.9-4.8-15.4-21.7-25.5-16.3-0.7-0.20.00.00.0
53Oihana MendezIñaki Cairo74.560.443.331.519.523.50.6-14.2-0.41.42.1