Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T15 - T16 - T17 - T18
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8
1CARLES FORTUNYCARLES JIMENEZ0.90.30.30.70.60.80.60.3
2JUAN PEDRO GARCIASERGI GIRALT0.90.30.50.60.71.00.80.2
3DAVID GARRIGOLASSILVIA MARCH0.91.01.30.81.61.01.50.2
4JOAQUIM MUNTADAJOSEP VIAPLANA0.10.10.10.40.70.81.50.6
5ESTEBAN MUNNEOLGA FELIU0.90.40.50.30.71.11.50.2
6JORDI COSTAMIQUEL COSTA1.00.90.50.61.50.10.60.1
7FRANCESC RODRIGUEZAITOR DOMINGO0.81.11.20.30.70.91.50.2
8RAMON VIDALROSER MORERA1.00.80.40.40.60.90.60.3
9IGNACIO DE ANZIZURAMON PIGEM0.80.20.60.50.51.21.50.3
11RAMON PIGEMDAVID ROSSICH1.20.30.20.50.40.90.41.7
12LLUIS FREIXASFRANCESC CUROS0.10.61.40.41.40.11.80.9
14XAVI SERRADANI ROBLEDILLO0.90.80.50.40.51.01.50.2
15XAVIER COMASALBERT PERMAÑE1.21.61.03.13.40.01.56.3
16JOSEP MARIA SALAJOSEP MARIA SELLARES0.10.41.60.20.31.70.31.4
18JOAN CALDUCHSANTI FATJO1.00.00.80.50.40.20.53.2
20MANUEL GARCIAJUAN MANUEL CAYERO0.01.81.30.00.71.11.80.2
21ORIOL MARTINEZORIOL MARTINEZ17.124.222.416.66.314.025.640.4