Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T15 - T16 - T17 - T18
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7
1CARLES FORTUNYCARLES JIMENEZ0.60.50.10.61.80.20.7
2JUAN PEDRO GARCIASERGI GIRALT1.70.90.80.31.60.10.5
3DAVID GARRIGOLASSILVIA MARCH1.71.10.36.19.80.61.8
4JOAQUIM MUNTADAJOSEP VIAPLANA0.70.71.04.65.70.50.8
5ESTEBAN MUNNEOLGA FELIU1.60.90.92.36.40.50.1
6JORDI COSTAMIQUEL COSTA1.60.50.11.24.40.50.0
7FRANCESC RODRIGUEZAITOR DOMINGO1.40.60.10.94.50.00.2
8RAMON VIDALROSER MORERA1.40.20.11.02.60.12.1
9IGNACIO DE ANZIZURAMON PIGEM0.70.11.08.115.60.10.9
11RAMON PIGEMDAVID ROSSICH0.51.04.811.519.33.31.1
12LLUIS FREIXASFRANCESC CUROS2.50.00.01.97.50.31.6
14XAVI SERRADANI ROBLEDILLO1.80.90.10.22.60.90.8
15XAVIER COMASALBERT PERMAÑE0.40.21.016.824.56.30.4
16JOSEP MARIA SALAJOSEP MARIA SELLARES1.90.30.41.26.70.01.8
18JOAN CALDUCHSANTI FATJO1.70.80.61.710.62.22.6
20MANUEL GARCIAJUAN MANUEL CAYERO0.64.10.05.315.50.30.4
21ORIOL MARTINEZORIOL MARTINEZ1.56.631.950.050.050.050.0