Classification (49 computed controls) [Finished]

PositionParticipantPilotCopilotTotalAverageNº zerosNº onesExtrasT29T30T31
162Jose María MorenoJagoba Garasa270.6120-18217
263Fernando JulianBegoña Anton741.971-2012378
366Jose Antonio PuenteRosa María Fernández-Villa57112.321-30500992
468Jorge Saenz de TejadaJon Entrena79416.800-3053120587
571Alfredo GarcíaSusana Moreno116624.401-3093815899
665Fermín GarcíaFernando Aguinaco118224.701-3084833034
767Jesús María FernándezJosé Miguel Fernández164934.300-3014929195
869Mikel ElejosteJose Angel Jauregui9530195.100-309060330170
970Iñigo OlaizolaKike Medrano9533195.200-309060330173
RET64Eduardo MoronattiPablo Llano11007224.6000590733001800