Seconds

T01 - T02 - T03
ParticipantPilotCopilot
3Roberto MoraManuel Palanca66374-100-30-563202491766576-4-92-114-2-12
11Felipe GarcíaRichard Jiménez*********************************************************
18Ramón SantanderAntonio Martí0-34-3-3-2-4-5-945-11-16-12-38-3613674-39
19Sergio BelmonteJose A. Clemente0-74-120-1112211032638-24510359
20Eduardo GuillemManuel Giménez23-10-26-39-35-37-43-33-28-16-13-13247272214121203-65
21Pacorrete GarcíaJosé Martínez4055-23-21-45-54-57-20-2210579141016744-24-39-124
22Manolo GarrigósJuan M. Garrigós-1-43-58-85-86-111-117-122-180-101-56-54-53350-33-93-110-196
23Emilio HueteFran Gabi Romero44-61-2-2-2-2-4-1840-445-4-1-3152
24Pedro MartínezRaúl Andreu-3-131640910127423-1812-330035-23434
25Ricardo ManuelLuís Fernández---------------592582-334---------------------------------
26Francisco NavarroIván Martínez14919171920161936416459632219-4-9-14-39
27Ricardo AlgilerJavi Palau4-46101-1-1201-24252-2535-20
30Roberto FeliuAaron Escoda2016423943687579481349569530-11-7-134716
31Victor M CañizaresManuel Cañizares19622912374921531284527-2820-11626339
33Roberto MateuHector Mateu1-4-15-11-12-4-3-526444146041429142434620810976-50
34Marc OrtegaManuel Ortega32-4-38-69-67-63-62-6420646340337128037629917813014652
35Tomás JordáEstela M. Carballo87102742924-36-74-110---------------------------------
36Jose V. MartínezVicente Antón243968211519182076259279240234246189169199227208
37Fabian MastronardiTomas Mastronardi0-510-21-19-14-11-422368326278202265199965862-34
38Abigail RocheEsteban Palacios-1-40---------------------------------------------------
41Daniel RedondoJosé Antonio Martínez2214----------395-30-31-2621308743-40141124---565576464
42Juan José PomaresSalvador Chico70688561582390117200246252570------------------
43Juan Miguel AbadRossana García18815711510-25992312-484-522319
44Juan Carlos PericachoAlberto Quirós2992451691231165923-10788713811986564494395300301159
45Paco AlberolaAleix Aracil251252426394389362337334------***************************