Seconds

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11
ParticipantPilotCopilot
2Marcos GutiérrezEnekoConde0027************293291278265253234214211216209209205182
3Félix ColinaManuel Macho0011-000001-0100-0000010
4Francisco RodríguezPablo Albo0-0022-0-0-011-0200-0010-024
5Iker TorronteguiIon Pagalday0012-0-0000001-00-0020-010
6Manu BilbaoJosé Luís Ruíz2-000-0-10-100-00-01-0-000000
7Serafín VazDavid Sarabia1002212-02103121-050130
8Salvador AlbiñanaRoberto Rentería0-0010-0-0-0-00020-00000-000
9Asier GutiérrezUnía Urrestizala2-011-0012-12103000-00-2-000
10César PascualCésar Pascual1-0011-0-0-0-0-0-01-0010-0-0-010
11José Luís EtxabeÁngel Martínez9991311342260001-0-00000010
12Alberto MartínezJoseba Mitxelena211188-2-3420-010153132127126124130136118
15José Luís CondeIván Agudo741815141713141312121322-1-05-2-1-10
16Víctor Francisco SuárezClara Isabel Bertrand243072747376818793939294939069636462687456
17Juanjo SánchezDaniel Fernández3-020-6-31-30-31-38-43-54-47-59-61-84-93-100-120-120-118-121
25Víctor ÁlvaroCésar Osorio7691061-205663493214-8-03-0102
26Iván BarrioRubén Álvarez681615120046636227-9-26-14410034
27Adrián VascoJorge Polanco141718161718938584827765574023222568710
28Miguel VillaltaJuanma Fernández181921243363615759585751486754608266555331
29Sergio PérezMario González14115281791151961851861881911891781601441381411211089569
30José GutiérrezEva López182325403928201924231710131-6-1130-6-83
31Luís Alfredo GutiérrezCristina Blanco1816713136151719192828178-801611823
32David PortillaAdrián Portilla99598193191---------------------------------------------
33Juan DíezMario Ruíz1012223431938274828415614313211410510210484675131