Seconds

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08
ParticipantPilotCopilot
1Eloy DehesaLuis Bouza0-0-0-0-0-1-000010012001
2Javier EliceguiAlberto Pérez-001000-0-00-0-00001002
3Ricardo GonzálezIsaac Laso-0100-0-00-0000-00-0-0-0-1-0
4Rodrigo PosadaJuan José Martínez-0-01001-0-01010001-0-00
5José María FuentevillaCarlos Gabriel Valdés000-0-0-0-1-100-0-0-001-0-10
6Javier TruebaAntonio Portilla0-00-0-0-00010001010-00
7José Luis EtxabeGermán Núñez-0-0-1-0-0-1493***------************************
8Patxi UlibarriFernando Macho0-010-1-0-1-0001-0001000
9Borja MantecaJosé Vega62419273511198898885361416193914
10Gerardo AnguloGerardo Angulo23720283676665551434-48137810
11Javier DíazDavid Sarabia33736353735171118-6-2911-404
12Adrián VascoJesus Miguel Hoz01179180-1-1-31-19-0-0-0-5-4-3
14Antonio de DiegoÁlvaro Palencia037374742423423102-4-41-22-42-17-19-10
15Sergio PérezMario González234151010-02722-6023001
16José Aurelio DíazGema Herrera41414212022181352217-207-12-12336
17José F. San EmeterioRoberto San Emeterio1038817-5-6-8-24-13-1210-6-1013
18Tristán ArmasPedro Pidal3111025323936224-4411312279
19Adrián CostasIván Solana4915284053----------109-104-123-115-110-106-114-111-109
20Gorka BenítezJon Benítez-02220191820-6-15-19-142-21-9-04-3-4-3
21Pablo FernándezJéssica Fernández-1718243038615337303131272019-1-6-6
22José CharterinaAlberto Fernández001019-00-0-100000-1-1-0
23Diego GonzálezZoe Abad153347596573727371669051294048424751
24Amanda CondeGema Torre2634415264799492949110158384247363640
26Alfonso GallegoIker Gallego4282278294313333---------1511469261575223250253
27Daniel GarcíaJuan Ramón González3434323132321511101023-14-23-13-9-21-13-6
28Andrés MadrazoJuan Carlos Bárcena5974460-000410-03112
29Rubén RodríguezAlfredo Prida21------------------------------------------------
30Iker UrrechoIván Prieto-0000-00-1-1-0-02-0000-0-10
31José Luis CondeIván Agudo10-00-02-2-2-4-31-31-2-0-3-4-3
32Nacho MadreraManuel Rendueles-0868280818777757973103100818390829190
33Pablo FerreroJorge Luis Menéndez-05550495050257-115-2-0-0-11-1-30
34Luis Miguel RuizPablo de las Cuevas152435537292122128132135147111112122134129138144
35David Alcaraz DiazDavid Alcaraz Casar403542586679939488828741235171707172
36David PooRaúl Kardos21108114122132141204216212214221199181181184162163167
37Raúl ManeroSergio Crespo456545456563427920-6-61013248
38Ángel Luis GómezSergio Fernández5710151516911141614-15-11-7-7-6-4-3
39Félix GuisasolaRosa Valdés41929425667827974799049283340313033
40Diego HerreroToño Domínguez31891841831841851671451231109749122528202133
41Héctor DiegoKike Pérez1014151720302423162028-13-41-40-28-18-12-4
42Rubén ÁlvarezCésar Osorio0534432242012114-2226-2-1-0