Seconds

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09
ParticipantPilotCopilot
1Kofler Walter FuzzyGaioni Franco-0-0-0-0-12-40-41-41-41-40-41-41-41-40-41-42-41-41
2Malga DidierBonnel Anne Valerie0-00-0-0-0-1-10-0-0-0-0000-0-0
3Artur PrusakGuido Guerrini10002-9-16-21-0-9-30410901-2-3
4Paulo MarquesJoão Martins0-02-101-2-4-7-3-4-5-2-00-030
5Eneko Conde PujanaMarcos Domingos Ruiz0-0-0-00-00-0-00-00-0-0-000-0
6António RamosIvo Tavares0-010-10-1-300-21430-121
7Javier MoltóLoren Serrano0-0-0-0-0-00-0102110200-1
8Pedro MoraisSilvia Coutinho0-10-0-0-0-1-2-010-1-2-1-0-00-0
9Nuno SerranoAlexandro Berardo0-0-03-0-2-0-0-1-00-2-2-21-00-0
10João Paulo MartinhoTiago Caio1-0-1-121-0-1-1-2-4-5-5-517320
11Rui VianaMagda Ferreira-0-0-010-0-0-1-0-1-0-1-1-1101-0
12Miguel BritoPedro Dias-000-0-0-0-1-0-0-20-3-1-1-00-0-1
14Nuno NunesJúlia Nunes-1-2-000-0-0-0200-0-0100-00
15Jorge Mendes DiasTeresa Mendes Dias1-00-02-3110-0-3-8-10-8-11-3-6
16Sancho RamalhoRui Martins0-000-00-000-000000-0-00
17Pedro BlackJosé Segarra Marques12021-0-0-2-0354330-0-1-2
18José CarvalhosaElisabete Semedo00-10000-0-0-0-5-8-8-700-0-0
19Piero Del MasoNuno Rodrigues-0-0-0-1-3-2-5-5-0-21001-20-0-2
20Jorge CoelhoPaulo Almeida9131313010-0-00-2-1-105612
22João Veira BorgesFilipe Meneses172052---------------------------------------------
23Luis TeixeiraNatércia Costa5726335130393841413636363941394440
24Mario J. Vital MeloMario A. Vital Melo3254021000-10-20-0-0-1-0
25Diamantino NunesLina Nunes181839434310-4-13-28-38-37-36-25-22-45-22-37-37
26Carlos João NevesJoão Botequilha0-100-2-1-2-0-0-2-2-5-7-60-00-2
27Miguel FariaCarlos Albuquerque------------------------------------------------------
28Henrique SanchezAnabela Aiveca2000-3-1-1-02-023463101217
29João Carlos GonçalvesRômulo Sellani------------------------------------------------------
30Pedro FariaCarla Faria0-01358610053-0-1210-00