Seconds

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08
ParticipantPilotCopilot
1Ramón RodriguezJose María Zorita-00-1-0-000-00-0000-1-00-0-0-1-0-0-1-1-0-0-0-0-0-0-1
2Severino Suárez FdezRaul Gutierrez Martínez-0-0-10-0-00-0-0-000-0-0-1-0-1-1-0-0-0-1-0-0-0-0-0-00-0
3Manuel Alperi DíazEduardo Somiedo Martínez-00-0-0-01100-0000-000-00-00003010-0-000
4Alejandro GimenaBeatriz López0-0-10-000-0-0-0000-1-1-0-1-1-2-0-1-1-0-0-1-0-0-0-00
5Francisco MartínezAdrian Fueyo-00-00-000-00-0-000-1-1-0-0-0-1-0-0-0-1-1-0-0-00-0-0
6Javier Trueba LópezAntonio Portilla Ruiz-0-0-00-000-1-1-000-0-0-00-0-0-0100-00-000-000
7Jose Luis MadrazoJafet Santamarta0-0-1-0-000-00-0000-1-0-0-0-0-1-0-0-1-0-00-0-0-0-0-0
8Adolfo Vazquez CarballoDavid Vázquez Portugues0-0-1-0-0-0-0-1-0-0000-1-0-0-0-0-2-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00
9Luis Manuel AlonsoJavier Alonso00-00000-000010-0-00-0-0-1-0-0-0-10-00-0-0-00
10Manuel SánchezAvelino Sánchez00-00-1-0-0-0-0-0000-1-00-0-0-00-0-0-00-00-000-0
11Miguel Hevia SánchezJesus A. Saiz Villar0-0-00-000-00000-0-00000-0000-00100200
12Ivan Iglesias GayoMayra Camporro Gutierrez00-000111-0-0-0-0-0-2-0-0-1-1-2-1-1-1-1-0-1-0-1-1-1-1
14Francisco Martínez CuestaRoberto Rodriguez-0-0-1-0-1-0-1-2-1-1-0-0-0-0-10-0-0-1-1-0-1-1-1000-1-0-1
15Ramón Suárez SánchezJose Manuel Pérez-0-0-2-0-0-00-0-0-0000-0-00-0-0-110-00-00-00-0-00
16Pablo Yusto GonzálezAlejandro Coto Augusto00-00-000-0-0-0-010-0-0-0-0-1-20-00-20-1-0-00-00
17Pablo Miranda AlonsoDavid Feito González-10-3-6-10-12-14-106-0-0-4-33-2-3-4-5112201445-2-8-13511
18Jorge Fernández DíazElena Díaz Menéndez-1314-2300-0-4-2-20271-11-0102-1-40-30-31-2-1
19Javier Alvarez NevadoRaul Martínez01-00-0-0-0-2-0-01000-00001-0-020212011-0
20Jorge Luis Valle PrietoMiguel Angel Valle Lorenzo-1-1-00-1-05-1-0-000100020-0201-0001-01-01
21Helena García IglesiasPablo Alvarez-3-3-1-2-7-4-4-10-9-11-9-11-9-9-13-14-9-16-15-19-23-20-82-10-5-11-0-5-8
22Jaime SolisJuan J. Jaime Solis142628332930312636232939484135292620242419222540253939596881
23Jose Luis Pérez AlvarezEnrique Villaverde Belaustegui-3000-2-0-0-5-3-7-3-3-3-6-10-8-9-10-6-7-10-9-11-7-8-6-10-3-7-8
24Alex Alvarez PeláezHector Peláez Anton1113222121107-1-1-4-3-43757-00-0-0-21-0-0
25Orlando San RománIvan Roves Martínez-1-2-2-3-5-4-5-8-8-10-10-11-9-11-11-12-13-13-13-12-14-14-10-5-6-5-6-5-8-6
26Cecilio Fernandez CarrascoLuis Fernandez Fernandez-8-12-14-11-17-21-18-24-18-23-15-15-11-3-51112853-5-1797720-21
27Rebeca Matas FuertesSaul Suárez Olay-32-22-24-22-31-27-27-34-23-23-19-17-10-20-21-12-13-17-17-16-24-25-19-10-17-10-84914
28Borja Tamargo MerinoRosa María Navarro-2-2-0-1-4-3-2-4-4-8-7-5-2-6-10-13-12-14-12-12-17-16-10-3-7-10-17-13114
29Daniel Severino FernándezPatricia Suárez0-1-0-0-00-2-105152423414170828999113117121133147153160165172168172
30Pablo M. PérezFrancisco Suárez Vázquez36810910121013101214141820415559555752526069666971767882
31Norino SuárezJose Luis Iglesias-2-1-4-2-5-4-6-8-7-9-8-7-63-0142630272924243140302314161314
32Hector Hugo GonzálezSergio Sánchez0-4-1-100-000-0-00100-0-02-0201212255978
33Ricardo Menéndez CampoDebora Menéndez097800-4-13-4271011183000101617244663636871787779
34Victor RozaPablo Alvarez-234625748-112435102908177364367372------------------------
35David CantabranaRuben Laruelo-4-6-8-5-11-9-10-14-9-18-16-12-10-13-13-22-26-31-29-17-26-20-118222730463934
36Alejandro Temprano AlvarezIrene Fabra Miranda-1-20002303-0223-01-1-0-0266725331312
37Juan Pablo FernándezFernando Castro Acosta-3-7-8-10-15-7-8-8-7-5-3-5-4-7-3-12-9-9-15-8-11-1-2-5-2-2-1-5-2
38Juan Carlos FernándezMaria Isabel Fernández-4-6-30-026-218812910149181411151791210---------------------
39Marcos CorripioRuben Miyar-4-5-10-13-15-13-8-55-6-4-1-0-4-2201811841834253321201613
40Javier García CanoMaría Fernández Suárez-26-14-10-13-17-14-13-13-10-12-10-18-16-25-23-24-18-19-14-9-15-19-10-2-60-91-1-3
41Carlos Díaz RiesgoAngela Donato0-0-4-6-5-16-23-30-18-17-22-34-31-37-36-36-31-34-25-21-29-34-34-22-19-13-17-11-11-9
42Ivan Rodriguez AlvarezMariela Gilsanz Rodriguez-0-600-12-1-3-3-2-2-3-2-0-3-4-3-23-1-4-3-44726222-0-3-4
43Luis Enrique CuencoHector García Llanes00-10-0042210-000-0-0-0-0-0-1-0-2-1-10-1-1-1-7-5-216
44Diego Herrera FernándezJuan Pablo Martín-1021-3-3-1-0115-4-6-3-6-14-6-12-13-13-15-1213-1-8-10-4-7-2
45Damián Alvarez MoroEduardo Peñalver González-0-1-1-0-0-00-0-00-000-1-1-0-0-0-10-0-1-0-100-00-0-0
46Victor Manuel DiazVictor Manuel Díaz-00-0-0-00-0-0-0633106-0-1-0-1-1-1-0-0-0-1-1-0-0-10-0-0
47Roberto FernándezManuel Alvarez-2-3-1-1-3-2-3-4-2-83-5-6-1-2-7-5-4-8-7-8-6-3-3-2111-03
48Miguel Angel ArgüellesFaustino Martínez Medio-0-0-0-00000-0-0-0-0-0-1-10-0-0-20-0-1-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
49Fco. Javier VigilPablo García Suárez0-0-00-000-0-00-0-00-1-0-0-00-11-00-00-10-10-01
50Jairo Iglesias del DagoPilar Brun Fernández1-11-00-02-01233321011-01-20-014810003
51Fco Javier AlonsoDiego Arias-3-5-7-4-10-14-16-17-9-15-11-4-3-9-10-9-5-4-0118101323232317161317
52Juan NidoFederico Blanco-1-2-1-2-30-0-2-10001-5-3-23117951089220-0-21
53Efren TorninMario Fernández-2-11-00-30-12-00-0020-11001-1-0-4021-10-1-1
54Patxi Lago UrtiagaJuan Lago Urtiaga-9-8-7-4-13-14-15-22-20-20-17-18-15-13-17-19-18-18-15-17-23-20-22-12-17-12-8-7-10-6
55Felix Guisasola EntrialgoRosa Valdés Fernández-2011-202-1-0-4-3-2-110-11-01-1-3-3-0991078610
56Pablo Martínez IglesiasAntonio Ignacio Sánchez0234589921252727283133404039435053556069687173747885
57Borja Pardo PandoJavier Roza Pando0088-0-5-6-100-10-18-31-323510114-03-2-4-253404640302426
58Manuel FernándezJavier González-0-224152-4111620212368-2-0002035101151311913
59Alberto MenéndezAlejandro Juanes-12-20-17-25-33-36-40-43-8-5-00-00-111-4-16-7-11-20-22-3-0-0-2-0-3-5-3
60Juan Carlos CaminoMiguel Angel García-4-3-9-14-30-42-55-716275889596796455595140322829293010-42821129
61Raul García RodriguezRafael Cuervo García-0-1-1-0-1-0-0-1-0-0-1-0-0-2-1-0-1-1-3-0-2-1-1-0-0-1-200-2
62Delfin Vigil OrdoñezMiguel Angel Iglesias6842220-1262-105-0-9-1-12-0-9-2383-3-0822
63J.Diego HerreroToño Dominguez becerra-0-100-0-0-0-1-0-1-101-0-1-3-1-0-1-0-2-0-2-2-10-20-12
64Alejo Fernández PérezAdrian Soberon Herrero-0-1-00-0-1-1-1-0-1-0-1-0-7-140-1-0-10-2-1-0100-11-1-1
65Adrian Iturripe MargollesJavier Feito Menendez101-000-3-2124432436058057138514-25
66Alberto Cofiño RodriguezFernando Alvarez Fernández-6-6-6-4-5220-1-6-7-10-833-13974-221111-4-2-1-6-4
67Jorge García LleraAlvaro Noval Avín-1-0-1-0-1-0-0-3-2-0-000-1-1-2-0-1-10-2-1-2-1-1-0-11-2-0
68Juan Antonio IglesiasAndres Iglesias Menéndez24330-1-2-4-11014121111-4-8-8-5-000187981096
69Ruben MartínezGuillermo Fernández-3-2-4-4-9-9-12-12-117914282931282319199571291411182023
70Ivan Alvarez GarciaAitor García Viesca2346922222015211923283517131153-0-1-208481413118
71Jairo Rodriguez DíazCarolina Alvarez-0-200-224004-1029-0-7-3-7-5-3-10-9-9-4-9-7-9-5-8-7
72Jorge García-LozanoJavier Alvarez Campo0-0-1-1-10-1-2-0-00-0-0-1-1-0-1-1-10-2-0-03-0-0-1-0-0-0
73Juan Gabriel RodriguezVirginia Montoto Iglesias-8-8-8-7-17-18-18-23-16-10-6-50-5-9-11-8-11-8-3-9-8-14-2-443111018
74Gustavo AlijaSergio Carraeira-2-100011-1-2-3-3-4-3-4-6-11-12-12-10-4-5-4-30-3-4-5-2-11
75Jose Pelaez MenéndezAlfonso Sanchez Juan-000-0-100-220000-0-0-0-1-0-120-00800-1-0-1-1
76Hector González CuevaJesus M. Rodriguez Blanco3789810121012599937471452817191488-2-62637282723232630
77Jorge Casas AguaderoJuan Manuel Rodriguez0110-1-10-041102-0-200-001-1-516889541
78Nacho Madrera GómezManuel Rendueles-0-0-1-0-0-0-0-1-00000-0-0-0-0-0-00-0-00000-0-0-00
79Ruben Rodriguez FazaAlfredo Prada Isla-8110353-6-0814151516623610-317953650-5
80Enrique Jardón MenendezArmando García Menendez-5-5-6-8-8-7-7-9-10-7-234-1543-03832444310500
81Ruben Foncueva MartínezAdán Rimada Foncueva-1-2-3-1-2-2-2-30-3-3-3-2-51163-0-1-4-5-6-5-6-5-6-6-7-6-5
82Santiago García FernándezRaul Maradiellos Iglesias-3-4-1-2-1-1-1-31-2-0-1-0-2-0-7-10-1-0-20-11652146
83Saúl Alonso GarcíaVictor Valdés Villar1-0010-00-022576687108106681014131614151518
84Daniel Santa EugeniaDiego Casal Garcá-2-5-4-5-5-6-7-11-9-13-10-12-12-16-19-20-22-25-21-24-31-32-29-28-32-34-39-35-38-36
85Daniel MeanaMarcos Menéndez-00-01012-0223240100-0140324332334
86Daniel Aurelio GonzálezOmar Fernández-0-0-0-0-1-00-100112-00-0023845613864636
87Antonio Texeira RodriguesAdrian Del Valle-2-0-0-2-7-9-14-4-2354241716191354-9-9-3-2-1781366
88José García AlvarezMaria José Fernandez-00-0-0-010-00011100110-020002000001
89Aurora Moran HuiertaJose Antonio Alvarez519545584592588591588576597592594596---598------------------------------------------------