Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T14 - T15 - T16
ParticipantPilotCopilot
4PAVLÁT PetrBRZEK Tomáš000011001000000010000
8PECÁK RadekPECÁK Daniel100000004100323201011
10HYKYŠ IvoŠILAR Martin112020201102000010100
11HÜNER TomášBUKAČ Vladimír173639372638383835323128262127192024211920
15SCHNEIDER JiříSCHNEIDER Eleonora023030802113085236101211
16MATSCHY AlexanderPUCHNER Rudolf001001871301552104756
18SVATOŠ PatrikKUPEC Jakub600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600
19ŠPAČEK JakubPAROUBEK Jiří000222222000000110121
20HUŇÁČEK PavelCIHELKOVÁ Petra011022322210122101112
22FRIESENECKER GeorgRIEGLER Manuel556762710116410121011111215171413
23VOMÁČKA PetrSTOČES Ivan000000000001000111000
24BĚHAL OndřejBĚHALOVÁ Jana000010100100211000000
26AUFREITER MelanieBEUTL Lisa51100225025254534646474847484749
27TOMÍŠEK MarekTOMÍŠEK Miroslav000211010001010010000
28ŽĎÁRSKÝ MichalŽĎÁRSKÁ Kristýna000100000100000001000
29KOCOUREK JanTETOUR Tomáš3300234477710102024262928282830
30SÝKOROVÁ LenkaJAROŠ Marek000021242210230101111
31OSVALD MarekSOSNA Radek001002341213325156554
33SEDLÁK JanMÁCA Jiří000001000110100101110
34DVOŘÁK JaroslavKUKAČKA Radek5000111923129755550233510
35DUSIL TomášPRŮŠA Adam100110100003000001000
36DITTRICH MilošDITTRICH Lukáš000101212234344242233
37MAJURNÍK JanSVOBODA Ondřej000100000001000001010
38POSPÍŠILOVÁ GabrielaVAVERA Jaroslav201111214335342431323
39PROSTÝ DavidŠTOLC Filip1242025116998732000110
40BARČÍK JiříDOSTÁLEK Jiří145911591113121318182119242525262527
41VRECNÍK PavelPOLÁCH David33358546139912911710129111111
42MEJZLÍK MilanKAHL Václav012045344121101330025
5STRICHER AlexandreHUVELLE Jean-Charles000000010000000102333