Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11
57JAIME CARBONELL CASASUSENRIQUE CARBONELL CASASUS00000000000
56JOSE RAMON CAMPOS MULERORAUL GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ00002000000
59RUBEN RUANO GARCIAJOSE MARIO SUAREZ ALVAREZ00002001000
52JORGE GORROÑO DIAZMIKEL OLEAGA PAZ00100000001
54SANTIAGO SANCHEZ BARCELOPEDRO LOPEZ SAIZ00003000001
61SANTIAGO CAMPOS MENENDEZJAVIER ALONSO GONZALEZ00001000010
53F. XAVIER DOMINGO MANEROJORDI VILAGRA MAURI00001000000
55CARLOS JAVIER JORGE RODRÍGUEZSERGIO MARRERO EXPOSITO00000000000
60ADOLFO VAZQUEZ CARBALLODAVID VAZQUEZ PORTUGUES0001215214216209207206211
62VICTORINO IGLESIAS GAYODAVID SUAREZ GARCIA00001001010
58ASIER SANTAMARIA SAIZISAIAS BRINGAS TIJERAS01001000000