Points

T01 - T02 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16 - T17 - T18
ParticipantPilotCopilot
1Eneko Conde PujanaMarcos Gutiérrez Domínguez0000000
2José Luis Madrazo RuízMarcos Domingo Ruíz0000000
3Chisco Benavente del RioPablo Corrales Gutierrez0100000
4Carlos Díaz GarcíaRoberto Rentería San Emeterio1000000
5Salvador José Albiñana LópezAdolfo González-Almuiña Torres1000010
6Ricardo González PozuetaCarlos Gabriel Valdés Saíz0000000
7Aquilino Sánchez DíazPedro Pidal Otero0000000
8Serafín Vaz CuencaJuan Carlos Renteria San Emeterio1000010
9José Luis Etxabe UtxupiGermán Núñez Miñón0000010
10Alejandro Ruíz-Ayucar SeifertJosé María Sánchez Gómez10000511
11Enrique de la Torre de MonteysLuis Enrique de la Torre Ortega4510022
12Rodrigo Posada DíazAlberto Martínez Gómez300300300300300300300
14Imanol Cengotita BlancoJoseba Rodríguez Telletxea0000000
15Alberto Martínez de Lizarrondo LlizarragaÁngel Martínez de Lizarrondo Lizarraga00005385
16Gorka Fauri LarreaIbón Bermejo Arnaiz0000010
17Félix Guisasola EntrialgoRosa Valdés Fernández1010121
18Ignacio Madrera GómezManuel Rendueles de la Vega0000000
19Ignacio José Ruíz de InfanteIván Prieto Luís1000011
20Aitor Llanos MartínAsier Llanos Roji1000000
21Javier Moltó LlarenaAna Moltó Llarena1100000
22Unai Fernández LoiarteIratxe Martitegui Santamaría1100124
23Diego González GarcíaZoe Abad Riaño0000015
24Andrés Madrazo UsleJuan Carlos Bárcena Herrero1000020
25Gerardo Angulo RevueltaGerardo Angulo Castro0000000
26Javier Morales GuerreroSara García0000000
27Jesús Canal VazAlejandro Canal Arroyo3210010
28Alberto Madrazo GutiérrezJosé Ramón Campo Gutiérrez0100146
29Ramón Suarez SanchezDavid Rubio Muñóz0000000
30Javier Díaz PeralesDavid Sarabia Arce1531001
31José Aurelio Díaz GómezGema Herrera Isla0110000
32Sergio Pérez GonzálezMario González Gutiérrez1146077
33Daniel Aurelio González RubieraOmar Fernández González0400011
34Javier Villa GarcíaAndra Alvarez Cojocaru10912211
35César VillaMacarena García612914202825
36Vital Celso Valle PrietoMiguel Ángel Valle Lorenzo0400024
37Pablo Pérez JambrinaFrancisco Suárez Váquez11000720
38Raúl García RodríguezRafael Cuervo García2100010
39Francisco Andrés Martínez DíezCristina González Cabello1000001
40Borja Pardo PandoJavier Roza Pando6823412
41Francisco Javier Vigil CastielloPablo García Suárez1501022
42Juan Diego Herrero CaunedoJosé Delfín Vigíl Ordóñez1200149
43Iván Álvarez GarcíaAitor García Viesca1121133
44José Manuel Rubio RubioCristina Ruíz Palencia0312121
45Tristán Armas FrancoDavid Bolado Gil721021713
46Álvaro González GonzálezPedro Eugenio González González443521222
47Cosme Borbolla GarcíaBeatriz Borbolla Roces497701513
49Carlos José Villa FuenteJosé Ramón Rodríguez Amieva1236100
50Iñaki Paez ÁlvarezAurora Trenado Nuñéz152425221104
51Álvaro Sobrino GutiérrezMiguel Ángel González Gavilán36371554
52Adrían Robredo GarcíaPablo Cuenco Caldevilla232713943028