Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T20 - T21 - T22 - T23
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16
1Malga DidierBonnel Anne0000010112111002
2Prusak ArturBenchetrit Thierry0000010000001000
3Kofler WalterGaioni Franco0001010113011102
4Guerrini GuidoCalchetti Emanuele0011021123213112
5Dr.Rosner JanWeber Patrick0176002300011001100
7Hataš LukášNěmcová Tereza0030110000000100
8Pecák RadekPecák Daniel2000021014003012
9Paroubek JiříNeubauerová Jana1040101110545545
11Hunčovský OndřejHunčovská Tereza1135246530110100
12Jordán PetrKladníčková Zdenka020386885161167198229246279343350368369384
14Slovák IgorSlováková Andrea1141203730501011
15Tomíšek MarekTomíšek Miroslav0281121324123132
16Borůvka ZdeněkBorůvka Václav2515010020182662415855
18Trnka ZdeněkSmolík Zdeněk61126122045272031891701488989838475
19Maňovská MichaelaBlahoutová Kateřina600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600
20Nejedlý Tomᚊpringl Radim600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600
21Plíhal MiroslavMayer David0110103343768988
22Švandrlík JanMotlík Jakub381646608128606214638118
23Adam JonášAdamová Adela78211084140122028382126232217
24Hladík JiříHladík Jiří24752364293151564964124129150146163
25Semotam JanKorec Jiří014222045876871215