Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T20 - T21 - T22 - T23
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11
1Malga DidierBonnel Anne00001000000
2Prusak ArturBenchetrit Thierry10000031000
3Kofler WalterGaioni Franco00000000000
4Guerrini GuidoCalchetti Emanuele00000011100
5Dr.Rosner JanWeber Patrick00000011200
7Hataš LukášNěmcová Tereza00000011011
8Pecák RadekPecák Daniel00000110254
9Paroubek JiříNeubauerová Jana600600600600600600600600600600600
11Hunčovský OndřejHunčovská Tereza31021410101
12Jordán PetrKladníčková Zdenka448106450820
14Slovák IgorSlováková Andrea41022223441
15Tomíšek MarekTomíšek Miroslav00061332442
16Borůvka ZdeněkBorůvka Václav020422621242
18Trnka ZdeněkSmolík Zdeněk123214246544442432835
19Maňovská MichaelaBlahoutová Kateřina40081191414191417
20Nejedlý Tomᚊpringl Radim17465917182216600
21Plíhal MiroslavMayer David10170200043
22Švandrlík JanMotlík Jakub600600600600600600600600600600600
23Adam JonášAdamová Adela12028272840444948505
24Hladík JiříHladík Jiří21412881333223112
25Semotam JanKorec Jiří10011032110