Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T20 - T21 - T22 - T23
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11
1Malga DidierBonnel Anne00010000112
2Prusak ArturBenchetrit Thierry11020000000
3Kofler WalterGaioni Franco11000000011
4Guerrini GuidoCalchetti Emanuele02110110001
5Dr.Rosner JanWeber Patrick01001000001
7Hataš LukášNěmcová Tereza02110101000
8Pecák RadekPecák Daniel01211101001
9Paroubek JiříNeubauerová Jana211112019243240686677
11Hunčovský OndřejHunčovská Tereza01023636101
12Jordán PetrKladníčková Zdenka225147828386745964
14Slovák IgorSlováková Andrea10101633101
15Tomíšek MarekTomíšek Miroslav1132138151415605
16Borůvka ZdeněkBorůvka Václav212104541969795929093
18Trnka ZdeněkSmolík Zdeněk0108101176169230228225217209207
19Maňovská MichaelaBlahoutová Kateřina748445756817573686468
20Nejedlý Tomᚊpringl Radim7150145174172192197201408402404
21Plíhal MiroslavMayer David031106540105
22Švandrlík JanMotlík Jakub0192138464231404443
23Adam JonášAdamová Adela600600600600600600600600600600600
24Hladík JiříHladík Jiří0731122505150555450
25Semotam JanKorec Jiří30216986011