Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T20 - T21 - T22 - T23
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17
1Malga DidierBonnel Anne01110010100010000
2Prusak ArturBenchetrit Thierry01000001000000000
3Kofler WalterGaioni Franco01000010000000010
4Guerrini GuidoCalchetti Emanuele01001011000001000
5Dr.Rosner JanWeber Patrick00003421002000001
7Hataš LukášNěmcová Tereza01100100000000000
8Pecák RadekPecák Daniel10220010000012000
9Paroubek JiříNeubauerová Jana02000013101101100
11Hunčovský OndřejHunčovská Tereza00131002000000000
12Jordán PetrKladníčková Zdenka003025614136817111181
14Slovák IgorSlováková Andrea1035367310110012235
15Tomíšek MarekTomíšek Miroslav01251245729149301122
16Borůvka ZdeněkBorůvka Václav370214254025200212
18Trnka ZdeněkSmolík Zdeněk2912141319817338202429283750
19Maňovská MichaelaBlahoutová Kateřina600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600
20Nejedlý Tomᚊpringl Radim2171239232529282832322931292826
21Plíhal MiroslavMayer David014520020444112153
22Švandrlík JanMotlík Jakub21086163038405455525657561821
23Adam JonášAdamová Adela322022600600600600600590589583570546525494467
24Hladík JiříHladík Jiří2010591423563550551554541520506488462435
25Semotam JanKorec Jiří001210016213212110865231111