Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T20 - T21 - T22 - T23
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12
1Malga DidierBonnel Anne000012000001
2Prusak ArturBenchetrit Thierry000000011252
3Kofler WalterGaioni Franco000023000020
4Guerrini GuidoCalchetti Emanuele000001000030
5Dr.Rosner JanWeber Patrick000001070131
7Hataš LukášNěmcová Tereza100013022004
8Pecák RadekPecák Daniel001276354505
9Paroubek JiříNeubauerová Jana0020370234617
11Hunčovský OndřejHunčovská Tereza008101615922317
12Jordán PetrKladníčková Zdenka972234120238
14Slovák IgorSlováková Andrea30021260068610
15Tomíšek MarekTomíšek Miroslav01439113236916
16Borůvka ZdeněkBorůvka Václav417047616122234
18Trnka ZdeněkSmolík Zdeněk7625323334425252474232
19Maňovská MichaelaBlahoutová Kateřina278810111131142
20Nejedlý Tomᚊpringl Radim111414222631425455566255
21Plíhal MiroslavMayer David020134112206
22Švandrlík JanMotlík Jakub131841525450627477656661
23Adam JonášAdamová Adela111331383640464441373831
24Hladík JiříHladík Jiří4411181719233230283021
25Semotam JanKorec Jiří10013521120110