Seconds

T01 - T02 - T03 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T20 - T21 - T22 - T23
ParticipantPilotCopilot
1Malga DidierBonnel Anne300-1-0-0-0-00-0021
2Prusak ArturBenchetrit Thierry200-10-0-0-00-0011
3Kofler WalterGaioni Franco30-0-2-1-1-1-1-0-0011
4Guerrini GuidoCalchetti Emanuele311-1-0-00000010
5Dr.Rosner JanWeber Patrick0-1-0-3-2-3-2-2-0-0033
7Hataš LukášNěmcová Tereza2-0-0-3-2-2-2-2-0-0-010
8Pecák RadekPecák Daniel-0-4-0-1-0-10-0-01231
9Paroubek JiříNeubauerová Jana-1-1134131130133132127147145138138149
11Hunčovský OndřejHunčovská Tereza-4-6-0-1-0-1-0-1-0-0-024
12Jordán PetrKladníčková Zdenka93249244239236235229246248254250248
14Slovák IgorSlováková Andrea6353352222412
15Tomíšek MarekTomíšek Miroslav5022148964126723
16Borůvka ZdeněkBorůvka Václav3731136129124124124116132125118122131
18Trnka ZdeněkSmolík Zdeněk104267262260259258251250244246251252
19Maňovská MichaelaBlahoutová Kateřina1613*********************************
20Nejedlý Tomᚊpringl Radim2523*********************************
21Plíhal MiroslavMayer David-2-6-29-31-31-31-30-31-35-36-36-36-36
22Švandrlík JanMotlík Jakub2925188187188191193190245249255261264
23Adam JonášAdamová Adela***************************************
24Hladík JiříHladík Jiří-7-9126120120119118120121120122129127
25Semotam JanKorec Jiří1-065551301103