Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5
23Kini AristeguiAlberto Zardoya00100
68Pablo BenitoSergio Moreno01100
92Jairo BaquínAlberto Javier Giron00000
102Mariano MartínezMagdalena Luis Celada21252208
7José María ReviejoAlejandro González00000
89Gorka MarroAnder Marro00000
3Diego GonzálezZoe Abad22104
9Chisco BenaventeJosé María Sánchez00000
21Alejandro GimenaBeatriz López00000
12José Antonio GarcíaGustavo García de la Fuente01000
43David GutiérrezRodrigo García00000
50Gerardo AnguloGerardo Angulo510000
25Alberto CabezaVicente Alonso00000
76Féliz GuisasolaRosa Valdés00000
80Roberto RecioSabastián Recio01300
6Ángel Tomás PérezMarcos Domingo00100
20Marcos RodríguezSonia Vázquez00100
2Javier TruebaAntonio Portilla01110
4Ángel RepresaAntonio Represa00010
28José CharterinaAlberto Fernandez01110
35Enrique ToledanoConcepción Martínez00011
49Iñaki HierroFernando Miratinos10714
14J.Miguel QuintanaLoren Serrano00010
34Julio Enrique MartínBlanca Pastor01110
86Juan LezcanoCarlos Joaquin Martínez520118
5José Luis CondeGema Torre001115
51Iñaki EtxenausiaArrizen Sagarduy01010
58Sergio SandovalJon Ander Rodríguez67512513
62Janire ChartetinaIbon Mendiola01010
32Ignacio González de UriarteJosé Mª González de Uriarte01110
16Sergio PérezBorja González208116
17Sergio CrespoJorge García13011
33Alberto ElviraJavier Elvira01110
36Rodrigo PosadaPablo Corrales01110
90Lander OndovillaAmaia Izquierdo00510
71Alvaro GarcíaThanya Martín10023
70José Ángel MillánFrancisco Buendia00120
1Sergio CorralesRicardo Corrales10224
18Aitor LlanosManu Jiménez01220
24Valentín FalagánCarlos López01224
38José René MartínJuan José De La Riva43222
100Pablo PastorVanesa De la Varga21121
52Roberto BallesteroErnesto Herrero11220
39Fernando HernándezSantiago del Blanco11020
27Óscar MoránSara Prieto01121
10Gustavo HerranzIgnacio Fuente01120
13María Rodríguez MonteroMiguel Angel Martínez10420
84Bárbara Del PinoRodrigo Lores8282225
88Eduardo DelgadoDavid Morate33261538
15Jose Aurelio DíazGema Herrera00332
75Enrique de la TorreLuis Enrique de la Torre00232
93Jairo ÁlvarezGuillermo Rodríguez010319
91Miguel Ángel GómezInma Villoria37244
94Ernesto GómezPilar Medina01240
8Jesús GonzálezPilar Castélls00243
30Graciliano HernándezJosé Manuel García100411
61Luis Antonio RodríguezCristina Moreno173311430
31Luis BenitoPilar Jiménez10047
26José Luis MoutinhoAlberto Pando22151
37Cesar VillaElena Aza17182361
73José Manuel AlcaldeStanislav Gregor31415628
59Javi MoralesSara García38251867
41Enrique SalvadorYolanda Diaz11265
40Julio César RedondoJosé Pablo Pérez113710
56David GutiérrezSara Martínez1112986
11Chus CanalSerafin Vaz557910
48José Francisco Javier GonzálezMirueña Rodríguez136111012
99Ramón VegaInmaculada Alonso41319112
47Iván RodríguezAsier Rodríguez2711113
78Julián GonzálezJ Carlos González0035150
74Javier CerveraCatherine Pineda60131526
45Carmelo RodríguezMarivi Villarrubia818121725
42Oscar RodríguezJavier Fernández0013180
101David GonzálezAngel Villa leche5242718
29Emilio SalmoralRafael Orihuela2928282729
67Víctor DíezPablo Díez333338306
82Luis Alberto VallesBernardo Laguna7053134
19Ramón MarijuánMaría López01113212
60Francisco Andrés MartínezCristina González474441331
72Javier FernándezMiren Josune Loizaga122845340
63Iñaki GonzálezAitor Rodríguez1738383738
97Vanessa FernándezFernando Fernández041485333
81Guillermo PastorPruden Gutiérrez1414325862
65José Manuel GarcíaCarlos García6162676262
64Ángel MerinoMario Merino6357626251
46Benjamín BlancoManuel Pascual3156767739
95Juan-Manuel de Jorge PérezJesús Andrés de Jorge5898858181
104Álvaro AllerPatricia Rodríguez5360799375
103Francisco J. GonzálezF.J. González8188105120103
79Ignacio José FernándezLuis Acosa54101123126
69Óscar SánchezAmalia García546514313085
53Víctor InfanteMercedes Marcos600600600600600
54Natalia VarasCarlos Javier Asenjo600600600600600
57David JiménezEnrique Martínez600600600600600
66Jose CidDiego Torres600600600600600
96Luis Vicente AramburuEloy García600600600600600