Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7
4Ángel RepresaAntonio Represa0000010
20Marcos RodríguezSonia Vázquez6000000
52Roberto BallesteroErnesto Herrero1011023
70José Ángel MillánFrancisco Buendia0000010
6Ángel Tomás PérezMarcos Domingo0000000
56David GutiérrezSara Martínez1000000
80Roberto RecioSabastián Recio3513016
95Juan-Manuel de Jorge PérezJesús Andrés de Jorge0001002
2Javier TruebaAntonio Portilla0000000
12José Antonio GarcíaGustavo García de la Fuente0000000
21Alejandro GimenaBeatriz López0000000
26José Luis MoutinhoAlberto Pando1711015
32Ignacio González de UriarteJosé Mª González de Uriarte1001000
37Cesar VillaElena Aza2000000
59Javi MoralesSara García3120010
68Pablo BenitoSergio Moreno0000000
7José María ReviejoAlejandro González0001000
25Alberto CabezaVicente Alonso1100010
27Óscar MoránSara Prieto0000001
35Enrique ToledanoConcepción Martínez7100000
58Sergio SandovalJon Ander Rodríguez31111022
69Óscar SánchezAmalia García9120011
86Juan LezcanoCarlos Joaquin Martínez1000001
89Gorka MarroAnder Marro21001000
101David GonzálezAngel Villa leche8342023
11Chus CanalSerafin Vaz2421003
43David GutiérrezRodrigo García1001010
72Javier FernándezMiren Josune Loizaga8634023
14J.Miguel QuintanaLoren Serrano0000000
29Emilio SalmoralRafael Orihuela0110021
92Jairo BaquínAlberto Javier Giron1000001
8Jesús GonzálezPilar Castélls0100002
18Aitor LlanosManu Jiménez6801035
36Rodrigo PosadaPablo Corrales0000011
50Gerardo AnguloGerardo Angulo5021011
51Iñaki EtxenausiaArrizen Sagarduy4001031
90Lander OndovillaAmaia Izquierdo2200000
34Julio Enrique MartínBlanca Pastor0001000
39Fernando HernándezSantiago del Blanco0000000
65José Manuel GarcíaCarlos García53100511
17Sergio CrespoJorge García1400011
19Ramón MarijuánMaría López0000000
63Iñaki GonzálezAitor Rodríguez8220010
64Ángel MerinoMario Merino3231100
74Javier CerveraCatherine Pineda1000110
78Julián GonzálezJ Carlos González1011102
42Oscar RodríguezJavier Fernández2003101
62Janire ChartetinaIbon Mendiola3101100
13María Rodríguez MonteroMiguel Angel Martínez919200114
60Francisco Andrés MartínezCristina González1210112
33Alberto ElviraJavier Elvira0101101
99Ramón VegaInmaculada Alonso4240127
103Francisco J. GonzálezF.J. González0100100
9Chisco BenaventeJosé María Sánchez0010111
76Féliz GuisasolaRosa Valdés2222102
3Diego GonzálezZoe Abad94914230
73José Manuel AlcaldeStanislav Gregor171332267
100Pablo PastorVanesa De la Varga5243202
30Graciliano HernándezJosé Manuel García4022248
28José CharterinaAlberto Fernandez14943212
61Luis Antonio RodríguezCristina Moreno9973332
40Julio César RedondoJosé Pablo Pérez3112354
23Kini AristeguiAlberto Zardoya2221305
91Miguel Ángel GómezInma Villoria5506317
79Ignacio José FernándezLuis Acosa741084178
16Sergio PérezBorja González1112555
15Jose Aurelio DíazGema Herrera2315545
41Enrique SalvadorYolanda Diaz2315139564
67Víctor DíezPablo Díez82955314
1Sergio CorralesRicardo Corrales1002611
10Gustavo HerranzIgnacio Fuente0000600
71Alvaro GarcíaThanya Martín25512604
38José René MartínJuan José De La Riva1070615
5José Luis CondeGema Torre3428614
81Guillermo PastorPruden Gutiérrez961482831
24Valentín FalagánCarlos López04491012
31Luis BenitoPilar Jiménez16110613110
48José Francisco Javier GonzálezMirueña Rodríguez701114163330
94Ernesto GómezPilar Medina10201413161724
49Iñaki HierroFernando Miratinos6461442018248
93Jairo ÁlvarezGuillermo Rodríguez1813211181528
45Carmelo RodríguezMarivi Villarrubia781418182119
82Luis Alberto VallesBernardo Laguna172723211904
88Eduardo DelgadoDavid Morate23252326261229
104Álvaro AllerPatricia Rodríguez17232525272428
75Enrique de la TorreLuis Enrique de la Torre15742533179
47Iván RodríguezAsier Rodríguez18273739435559
84Bárbara Del PinoRodrigo Lores44555249482724
97Vanessa FernándezFernando Fernández48555253574960
102Mariano MartínezMagdalena Luis Celada257237215188179249245
46Benjamín BlancoManuel Pascual600600600600600600600
53Víctor InfanteMercedes Marcos600600600600600600600
54Natalia VarasCarlos Javier Asenjo600600600600600600600
57David JiménezEnrique Martínez600600600600600600600
66Jose CidDiego Torres600600600600600600600
96Luis Vicente AramburuEloy García600600600600600600600