Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13
ParticipantPilotCopilot
1Sergio CorralesRicardo Corrales1002611
2Javier TruebaAntonio Portilla0000000
3Diego GonzálezZoe Abad94914230
4Ángel RepresaAntonio Represa0000010
5José Luis CondeGema Torre3428614
6Ángel Tomás PérezMarcos Domingo0000000
7José María ReviejoAlejandro González0001000
8Jesús GonzálezPilar Castélls0100002
9Chisco BenaventeJosé María Sánchez0010111
10Gustavo HerranzIgnacio Fuente0000600
11Chus CanalSerafin Vaz2421003
12José Antonio GarcíaGustavo García de la Fuente0000000
13María Rodríguez MonteroMiguel Angel Martínez919200114
14J.Miguel QuintanaLoren Serrano0000000
15Jose Aurelio DíazGema Herrera2315545
16Sergio PérezBorja González1112555
17Sergio CrespoJorge García1400011
18Aitor LlanosManu Jiménez6801035
19Ramón MarijuánMaría López0000000
20Marcos RodríguezSonia Vázquez6000000
21Alejandro GimenaBeatriz López0000000
23Kini AristeguiAlberto Zardoya2221305
24Valentín FalagánCarlos López04491012
25Alberto CabezaVicente Alonso1100010
26José Luis MoutinhoAlberto Pando1711015
27Óscar MoránSara Prieto0000001
28José CharterinaAlberto Fernandez14943212
29Emilio SalmoralRafael Orihuela0110021
30Graciliano HernándezJosé Manuel García4022248
31Luis BenitoPilar Jiménez16110613110
32Ignacio González de UriarteJosé Mª González de Uriarte1001000
33Alberto ElviraJavier Elvira0101101
34Julio Enrique MartínBlanca Pastor0001000
35Enrique ToledanoConcepción Martínez7100000
36Rodrigo PosadaPablo Corrales0000011
37Cesar VillaElena Aza2000000
38José René MartínJuan José De La Riva1070615
39Fernando HernándezSantiago del Blanco0000000
40Julio César RedondoJosé Pablo Pérez3112354
41Enrique SalvadorYolanda Diaz2315139564
42Oscar RodríguezJavier Fernández2003101
43David GutiérrezRodrigo García1001010
45Carmelo RodríguezMarivi Villarrubia781418182119
46Benjamín BlancoManuel Pascual600600600600600600600
47Iván RodríguezAsier Rodríguez18273739435559
48José Francisco Javier GonzálezMirueña Rodríguez701114163330
49Iñaki HierroFernando Miratinos6461442018248
50Gerardo AnguloGerardo Angulo5021011
51Iñaki EtxenausiaArrizen Sagarduy4001031
52Roberto BallesteroErnesto Herrero1011023
53Víctor InfanteMercedes Marcos600600600600600600600
54Natalia VarasCarlos Javier Asenjo600600600600600600600
56David GutiérrezSara Martínez1000000
57David JiménezEnrique Martínez600600600600600600600
58Sergio SandovalJon Ander Rodríguez31111022
59Javi MoralesSara García3120010
60Francisco Andrés MartínezCristina González1210112
61Luis Antonio RodríguezCristina Moreno9973332
62Janire ChartetinaIbon Mendiola3101100
63Iñaki GonzálezAitor Rodríguez8220010
64Ángel MerinoMario Merino3231100
65José Manuel GarcíaCarlos García53100511
66Jose CidDiego Torres600600600600600600600
67Víctor DíezPablo Díez82955314
68Pablo BenitoSergio Moreno0000000
69Óscar SánchezAmalia García9120011
70José Ángel MillánFrancisco Buendia0000010
71Alvaro GarcíaThanya Martín25512604
72Javier FernándezMiren Josune Loizaga8634023
73José Manuel AlcaldeStanislav Gregor171332267
74Javier CerveraCatherine Pineda1000110
75Enrique de la TorreLuis Enrique de la Torre15742533179
76Féliz GuisasolaRosa Valdés2222102
78Julián GonzálezJ Carlos González1011102
79Ignacio José FernándezLuis Acosa741084178
80Roberto RecioSabastián Recio3513016
81Guillermo PastorPruden Gutiérrez961482831
82Luis Alberto VallesBernardo Laguna172723211904
84Bárbara Del PinoRodrigo Lores44555249482724
86Juan LezcanoCarlos Joaquin Martínez1000001
88Eduardo DelgadoDavid Morate23252326261229
89Gorka MarroAnder Marro21001000
90Lander OndovillaAmaia Izquierdo2200000
91Miguel Ángel GómezInma Villoria5506317
92Jairo BaquínAlberto Javier Giron1000001
93Jairo ÁlvarezGuillermo Rodríguez1813211181528
94Ernesto GómezPilar Medina10201413161724
95Juan-Manuel de Jorge PérezJesús Andrés de Jorge0001002
96Luis Vicente AramburuEloy García600600600600600600600
97Vanessa FernándezFernando Fernández48555253574960
99Ramón VegaInmaculada Alonso4240127
100Pablo PastorVanesa De la Varga5243202
101David GonzálezAngel Villa leche8342023
102Mariano MartínezMagdalena Luis Celada257237215188179249245
103Francisco J. GonzálezF.J. González0100100
104Álvaro AllerPatricia Rodríguez17232525272428