Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14
ParticipantPilotCopilot
61Lloren├ž SalomBiel Gual222211135312
62Guillem BauzaDavid Godoy000000000010
63Joan B. VidalPedro Golobarda210102310066
66Jaime CarbonellLucia Carbonell000000000000
67Toni Barcel├│Joan Verger111100100000
68Javier RipollToni Martorell000000103000
69Bernat FrauPere J. Barrer010000001010
70Maria BergasFrancisco J. Terrasa000102332956
71Angel RamosVicente Tur33406103631290