Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14
ParticipantPilotCopilot
61Lloren├ž SalomBiel Gual11114111
62Guillem BauzaDavid Godoy00000001
63Joan B. VidalPedro Golobarda00202211
66Jaime CarbonellLucia Carbonell00000000
67Toni Barcel├│Joan Verger22643133
68Javier RipollToni Martorell01100010
69Bernat FrauPere J. Barrer01200011
70Maria BergasFrancisco J. Terrasa10311201
71Angel RamosVicente Tur5720471622