Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T08 - T09 - T10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14
63Darío MuguruzaLeandro Domingo00100000000000
64Javier CerveraCatherine Pineda00000011112000
65Vicente RamosÁngel López00000000000233
66Alfredo CuetoJose A. Clemente00001001000001
67Francisco J. MatarredonaJavier Roca00012111212545
68Juan AzorínEzequiel Azorín00000005510000
69Juan MartínezSergio Martínez61000010000100
71Joaquín de FranciaManuel de Francia551190587600212
72Juan Manuel GarrigósRichard Jiménez00001011000022
73Francisco NavarroJose Antonio García110122111213765
74Juan A. GuardiolaGermán Guardiola31123011200000
75Luís NavarroValentín Cuesta06644666532120
76Esteban PalaciosJosé López1426712126272521181310
77Juan Francisco LarioSalvador Lario40100001111413
78Iván MartínezAna Verdú55005260140534
79Juan PérezJavier Sevilla23560542410002