Seconds

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12 - T13 - T14 - T15 - T16 - T17
ParticipantPilotCopilot
1Jose Luis Madrazo RuizMarcos Domingo Ruiz00-04-0-0-11-00000-02001-00-0-000000000000-0000000100-0-0
2Alberto Mtz. de LizarrondoAngel Mtz. de Lizarrondo2-0-04-0-1-1100-0-0-0-00-0-02-1-0-0-000200-00-100000200-0010001
3Imanol Cengotita BlancoJoseba Rodriguez Telletxea00010-00000-000-0-0-0-0432819101197700000-000-000-0-00-00-0-0-00
4Gorka FauriJagoba Garasa00-02-0-0-0000-00000-00200-0-001000-00-0000000-00102-0000
5Jose Maria Reviejo SanchezDavid Gil Frey0002-0-1-010-0000000110101111-0-0000002011000023244
7Marcos Rodriguez MartinSonia Vazquez Moron00-02-0-0-01-0-0-00000013-011110-000-000001000001010133
9Gorka Marro AllendeAnder Marron allende00-02-0-1-10-0-0-0-0-0-0-1-0-00-00-0-000-000-00-00-0-0-0-00-0-0000-0-000
10Patxi Ulibarri ArzaFernando Macho Gonzalez1002-0-1-01-04-0-0000-001-000-000000001002001000010000
11Eduardo Moronatti AstelarraJose Luis Rodriguez Perez-1-00105-0-52-2000-0-0-0-10373435353429262438194-07462434227920-01443022
15Jose Andres Corsino AsuncionMiguel Angel Martinez Diaz101300020-0-000-00-1-0100000000-2-2-2-5-3-21-1131-31-0-0-3022
17Aitzol MoneoNaiara Olaya2-00500-0100-00-0-02006111134241225-0-10-040143-0002-0-023
19Jorge de Dios UrbinaIñaki Mendaza Gomez de Segura6-0101052-000310-0-1151318214200271604827145140041-06162145
21Julen Hernandez EtxeitaJose Hernandez Gonzalez2102000311000015217681123182116121-0-0000333111326411024
22Maximino Almanza AlmanzaJoel Pardo Almanza2103-0-001100010400505103220-0-0-00103411201000032
24Igor Amado LezetaArantxa Calzada Arnedo3502134-00-0-000-000-0040000101-000010-01461110101-0010
25Oscar Bachiller EzpondaCristina Sanchez Holgado730502010000005203011031000000012112012118012
26German Gonzalez SolozabalMaria Fernández100300010000000116011322300000001002011020010
27Gonzalo Martinez CoteloJoaquin Diaz Jimenez1183941130121002105000512490705939251203012205110069
28Iñaki VivancoEndika Felipe26363169590676660666664669664664663661670669663672667665670689685691696833818808791779---------------------------------------------
29Jon Mtz. de Aguirre DiezLander Martinez Gomez643890---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30Jose Cruz ArrietaJulen Etxazarreta2-0-114910-4-5-8-2-5-5-1-213-6-2-113141621331901811711541411321041081029277787986878949383839
33Josu Roca LatorreJoakin Bermejo Perez987252544323021161297357474315451086736451958770696265485044434342721014
34Sabino Esteban IturbeEneko fuentes511115-1-110-100002016-01121141600020-0206161321100001
36Jon Onandi OviedoCesar Ossorio Oviedo67413106-3-2-2011-1-125-04467108121895796643332327313316307301287295299302303306280272270267
38Sergio Camara MartinezEmilio Pascual Sanchez54-0656-0-1-71056-135-1735498101531154-19275-44255258249242228236239243244247221214211209
39Pablo Borrajo MendiolaJon Erdoiza Aroma62-42109-10-5108-5-3-03623-1-63181189------------------------------------------------------------
40Roberto Mateu GarciaRoberto Mateu Segura74-154-0-11-501113168-013-620241313141592797153164151137141131125112118121128126130104959493
41Agustin Vidal AlamarJose Luis Perez Blay961181714-0105000-026321721121051061112611601592573560548528------------------------------*********
42Mauro Vidal PortaAida Mezquida Llobell51-687797255493532211-3-13-9-4-15-6-12-14-16-11-7-2-0222212201182228238234250438433419423419433433434421412416418
43Javier Cervera MiguelCatherine Pineda Cordero63-01487-2412100-022071236446392514-1-4-1611807185888483858674656667
44Jaime Casadamon MunarrizXavier Echeverria Ayerdi1919151053-4-0-01-201066010411612311095846553209183310314307293294294307309310297290293295
45Janire Charterina IraculisIbon Mendiola Berrioategortua81912139101-0-1-000016120200021225137268-110-02010000010001
48Jose Antonio Vadillo VarillasPrimitivo Gay Perez10701271-00261212710-06-00042334326903-2-514397385364512509522524522494482478476
50Jose David Jimenez IslaEnrique Martinez Gutierrez411827151412327170-00118030-003113-000010-0133135128116118117130130133118111115117