Points

T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9
29ENEKO CONDE PUJANALORENZO SERRANO GALLEGOS000000000
30LUCAS PÉREZ GARCÍAMIGUEL ÁNGEL CASADO LOZANO000110010
31ROBERTO BLACH NÚÑEZADOLFO GONZÁLEZ-ALMUÑIA TORRES000000000
32FRANCISCO REY PALLASVANESSA REY PALLAS000036220
33MARTA LAGO FERNÁNDEZMARTA LISTA IGLESIAS000022111
34ÓSCAR GARCÍA BLÁNQUEZADRIÁN PASCUAL CHINCHILLA000010011
35LUIS CLIMENT ASENSIOPEDRO MARTOS BERRIO000000000
36JAN SOLANS BALDÓNIL SOLANS BALDÓ101110000
37EFRÉN LLARENA SAINZ AJASARA FERNÁNDEZ PALAZUELA000000011
39MIGUEL FUSTER MARTÍNEZIGNACIO AVIÑÓ ROGER000000111
40JOSEP VIAPLANA SALA RAMIRO SOLER CAMPOS011011112
42JOAN PABLO ESTEBAN MARTÍNEZESLUIS MARTÍNEZ ROMAN001251121
43IVAN FERNANDEZ DOPOZOVICTOR ABAD GARCÉS000011000
44GUILLERMO AMO AIRASERGIO RAMIREZ PERIS002110110
45ALEJANDRO ESTEBAN BALAGUERVICTOR MARTIN MEDINA011140200
46ESTEBAN CHAVALA AGOSTFERRAN TORLA BLASCO182381111162215226228218
47ALFONSO BATALLER VICENTMIGUEL ANGEL MICHAVILA132364109141145143161
49AQUILINO GÓMEZ BRUGALMARÍA VICENTA SALES171623285598108113110
50RAFAEL PLANELLES CANTARINOJAVIER OBIOL REVERTER81192358636873
51JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ PÉREZLORENZO BADOI BUJOR0001012956
52MIGUEL MORA DE SAN SEGUNDOENRIQUE ANDREU PALLARES71125433020304444
53JOSE MIGUEL ALBERT VIDALJOSE CAMACHO ROMERO100010000
54JUAN VICENTE MONFORT MORJOSE CARLOS MOYA GARCIA19243334465444109
55CESAR SAIZ PRADOTHIBAUD NAVARRO DROUOT302054144