Points

T02 - T03 - T04 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11
ParticipantPilotCopilot
5JAVIER MOLTÓ LLARENAANA MOLTÓ LLARENA00001101000
6TXEMA FORONDA ANTIZAPILAR RODAS ANDÚJAR00000000000
8ZÓSIMO HERNÁNDEZ MORALESMIGUEL ÁNGEL DÁVILA GIL11110000010
9MANUEL AVIÑÓ ROGERÓSCAR FERREIRA ALONSO00001000110
10JOSE IGNACIO MARCOS VILLORIAALFONSO OIARBIDE ASKONDO00000010000
11CARLOS LOURIDO LEGASPIRAQUEL CARDADOR GIL5191141443052
12JOEL PEIRAT MONTAÑÉSJAVIER GARCÍA TEN02121222578
14JORGE RIBES VICENTERAFAEL SIMÓ SANCHO20001000010
15JOSÉ MANUEL PÉREZ AICARTJAVIER HERRERA ALEJOS00010100010
17FERNANDO PINA RUBIOCARLOS CANO GAYOSO20004011008
18PERE SORIA ALCÁZARJOSEP RUIZ CAMPILLO6675531614252217
19FABIO GIMÉNEZ RAMÍREZJORGE EIXEA ROVIRA10001000101
21RAÚL RIBES PALANQUESCARLES SERRANO SOLER60101211000
22JOSE MARIA FORTUÑOJOSE VICENTE MEDINA300300300300300300300300300300300
23CRISTÓBAL ROSALENY CERVEROMARTÍ MUÑOZ ALEJANDRO01110100121
24ENRIQUE RAMÍREZ PERISEDUARDO RAMÍREZ PERIS20100100000
25JOSE RAMÓN OLLER AYMATJAIME HERNÁNDEZ ROSADO11001002101
26RAFAEL CID MOUTEIRAJOSÉ BARBA MERINO0630441214222528
27ANTONIO VERA POLOCRISTION LOSONTI0081324327614716511980