Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8
11JAIME BARCELO MARTIFRANCISCO GOMEZ GONZALEZ0111119201506
28BIEL ALEMANY COLOMJUAN CARLOS CORIA BORRAS0101019211417
33MARTIN ROCA CALVOCHRISTIAN MARANGELLA GOMIS01011000
18ANTONIO DURAN TRÍASMARTA POURTAU GONZALEZ01000001
6DANIEL FERNANDEZ DE ALEGRIA ROSSICHEVA MARIA MESA ALFONSECA11600021
14JAN HOLMENMARTIN PARRY111211943
34TONI MARTORELL SASTRERAFAEL COSANO HERNANDEZ10012556
24JOAN VIDAL OLIVERJOAN VIDAL VALERO (14 años)34172628434959
25JAVIER CARBAJOSAALEJANDRO CASARES8120139222231
8BARTOLOME LLANERAS FIOLJUAN COLL FIOL1011014541
30NADAL CRESPI BESTARDJORDI CRESPI LLOMPART2219024070
32ALEJANDRO BENNASAR PALMERJUAN MORENO BERMEJO23262435415413
23JUAN MARTIN LOPEZ PARTALNICOLAS PEREZ RUIZ25311811250
26Manuel GutierrezManuel Mas600600600600600600600600