Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8
34TONI MARTORELL SASTRERAFAEL COSANO HERNANDEZ000611121821
6DANIEL FERNANDEZ DE ALEGRIA ROSSICHEVA MARIA MESA ALFONSECA10163729
18ANTONIO DURAN TRÍASMARTA POURTAU GONZALEZ00302407
33MARTIN ROCA CALVOCHRISTIAN MARANGELLA GOMIS01222821
24JOAN VIDAL OLIVERJOAN VIDAL VALERO (14 años)0251624334247
14JAN HOLMENMARTIN PARRY22041021217
8BARTOLOME LLANERAS FIOLJUAN COLL FIOL6311828253746
30NADAL CRESPI BESTARDJORDI CRESPI LLOMPART218021002
32ALEJANDRO BENNASAR PALMERJUAN MORENO BERMEJO411130741726
25JAVIER CARBAJOSAALEJANDRO CASARES4119012142636
26Manuel GutierrezManuel Mas41214511915
11JAIME BARCELO MARTIFRANCISCO GOMEZ GONZALEZ412156301629
28BIEL ALEMANY COLOMJUAN CARLOS CORIA BORRAS412156301529
23JUAN MARTIN LOPEZ PARTALNICOLAS PEREZ RUIZ111716421684