Points

T01 - T02 - T03 - T04 - T05 - T06 - T07 - T08 - T09 - T10 - T11 - T12
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9
6DANIEL FERNANDEZ DE ALEGRIA ROSSICHEVA MARIA MESA ALFONSECA001220100
14JAN HOLMENMARTIN PARRY0000371203
11JAIME BARCELO MARTIFRANCISCO GOMEZ GONZALEZ40210201521113
25JAVIER CARBAJOSAALEJANDRO CASARES000100233
18ANTONIO DURAN TRÍASMARTA POURTAU GONZALEZ100101012
28BIEL ALEMANY COLOMJUAN CARLOS CORIA BORRAS40310201622112
33MARTIN ROCA CALVOCHRISTIAN MARANGELLA GOMIS100013248
34TONI MARTORELL SASTRERAFAEL COSANO HERNANDEZ0033276311
23JUAN MARTIN LOPEZ PARTALNICOLAS PEREZ RUIZ011141114412
32ALEJANDRO BENNASAR PALMERJUAN MORENO BERMEJO05581926323852
30NADAL CRESPI BESTARDJORDI CRESPI LLOMPART051000036
24JOAN VIDAL OLIVERJOAN VIDAL VALERO (14 años)7911141922293639
8BARTOLOME LLANERAS FIOLJUAN COLL FIOL2969101218615
26Manuel GutierrezManuel Mas600600600600600600600600600